Lindholme Motor Sports Club - Danum Rally 2011

Final Penalties in Class Order with Positions to IRTCs 2 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
IRTCs
2
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
3EAndy Smith/ Ali Procter2:14
1
2:1411
5ESteve Retchless/ Richard Hage2:21
2
2:2122
17ENicholas Dixon/ Mike Petch2:21
3
2:2133
7EPhil Burton/ Sam Collis2:24
4
2:2444
2EGuy Robinson/ Cath Woodman2:30
5
2:3055
4EJason Straker/ Sasha Heriot2:31
6
2:3166
8EPete James Tyson/ Neil Harrison2:36
7
2:3677
14ERoger Powley/ Leigh Powley2:42
8
2:4288
1EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins2:44
9
2:4499
10ESteven Featherstone/ Paul Taylor2:49
11
2:491011
20ECraig Bellworthy/ Paul Gould2:53
14
2:531114
16EDavo Wilkinson/ Jonathan Stockdale2:55
15
2:551215
15EIan C Orford/ Nick Jones3:11
18
3:111318
11ECraig Burgess/ John Pickavance 3:19
22
3:191422
9EAndy Nixon/ David Pedley3:25
25
3:251525
19EAndy Smallwood/ David Bell3:37
26
3:371626
18EJon Lawson/ Richard Todd3:56
29
3:561729
12EMalcolm Holdsworth/ Richard Holdsworth3:58
31
3:581831
Class N
37NSam Wainwright/ Will Retchless2:50
13
2:50113
40NSteve Mitchell/ Ian Mitchell3:18
21
3:18221
38NRoger Stoneley/ Andy Stewart4:12
32
4:12332
41NDean Haigh/ Charmian Haigh7:38
36
7:38436
Class S
26SAdam Campbell/ Simon Taylor2:48
10
2:48110
23SRichard French/ Richard Johnson2:49
12
2:49212
32SJon Hill/ Michael Pears2:59
16
2:59316
34SChris Faulkner/ Trevor Faulkner3:05
17
3:05417
29SSimon Mellings/ Max Freeman3:12
19
3:12519
25SDave Leadbetter/ Kevin Ablitt3:14
20
3:14620
39SAlex Green/ Mike Yates3:19
23
3:19723
22SMick Smith/ Rhiannon Wilkinson3:20
24
3:20824
24SDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright3:42
27
3:42927
28SColin Ladley/ Beth Blythe3:51
28
3:511028
31SBob Ward./ Karl Ellis.3:56
30
3:561130
33SGlyn Casey/ Adam Roper4:21
33
4:211233
35STom Spencer/ Sam Spencer4:21
34
4:211334
27SJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps4:39
35
4:391435

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Section.

These results became Final on Sunday 17th April 2011 at 06:44 BST