Lindholme Motor Sports Club - Danum Rally 2011

Final Penalties in Class Order with Positions to IRTCs 18 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
IRTCs
2
TTC
4
STC
5
STC
6
IRTCs
7
RTC
8
STC
9
STC
10
STC
11
NTC
12
STC
13
NTC
14
STC
15
TTC
16
STC
17
IRTCs
18
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
7EPhil Burton/ Sam Collis2:24
4
3
0:25
2
2:4911
2EGuy Robinson/ Cath Woodman2:30
5
1
0:35
3
3:0522
5ESteve Retchless/ Richard Hage2:21
2
2
0:50
6
3:1133
3EAndy Smith/ Ali Procter2:14
1
0:15
11
0:50
5
3:1944
4EJason Straker/ Sasha Heriot2:31
6
0:30
14
0:20
1
3:2155
1EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins2:44
9
0:01
8
0:40
4
3:2566
17ENicholas Dixon/ Mike Petch2:21
3
0:36
17
1:15
7
4:1277
10ESteven Featherstone/ Paul Taylor2:49
11
5
1:30
9
4:1988
14ERoger Powley/ Leigh Powley2:42
8
0:27
12
1:20
8
4:2999
16EDavo Wilkinson/ Jonathan Stockdale2:55
15
0:27
13
1:30
10
4:521010
9EAndy Nixon/ David Pedley3:25
25
4
2:15
12
5:401112
15EIan C Orford/ Nick Jones3:11
18
1:05
25
2:25
14
6:411213
12EMalcolm Holdsworth/ Richard Holdsworth3:58
31
7
3:10
18
7:081314
19EAndy Smallwood/ David Bell3:37
26
0:55
24
2:40
15
7:121415
11ECraig Burgess/ John Pickavance 3:19
22
6
4:30
22
7:491520
8EPete James Tyson/ Neil Harrison2:36
7
2:59
34
3:10
17
8:451621
20ECraig Bellworthy/ Paul Gould2:53
14
2:44
33
212:50
32
20:271731
18EJon Lawson/ Richard Todd3:56
29
0:34
15
18:50
34
23:201832
Class N
37NSam Wainwright/ Will Retchless2:50
13
0:11
10
7:30
28
10:31126
40NSteve Mitchell/ Ian Mitchell3:18
21
0:38
18
8:15
29
12:11228
38NRoger Stoneley/ Andy Stewart4:12
32
1:10
27
110:05
30
16:27330
41NDean Haigh/ Charmian Haigh7:38
36
1F 7:51
36
1F 1F 1F 1F 1F 1F 1F 1F
35
9F 15:29435
Class S
34SChris Faulkner/ Trevor Faulkner3:05
17
0:35
16
1:50
11
5:30111
22SMick Smith/ Rhiannon Wilkinson3:20
24
0:52
23
3:25
19
7:37216
29SSimon Mellings/ Max Freeman3:12
19
0:51
22
3:40
21
7:43317
27SJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps4:39
35
0:45
21
2:20
13
7:44418
28SColin Ladley/ Beth Blythe3:51
28
1:05
26
2:50
16
7:46519
31SBob Ward./ Karl Ellis.3:56
30
1:21
28
3:30
20
8:47622
26SAdam Campbell/ Simon Taylor2:48
10
0:41
19
5:20
24
8:49723
25SDave Leadbetter/ Kevin Ablitt3:14
20
0:43
20
5:40
25
9:37824
23SRichard French/ Richard Johnson2:49
12
0:05
9
7:30
27
10:24925
33SGlyn Casey/ Adam Roper4:21
33
2:11
32
4:50
23
11:221027
24SDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright3:42
27
1:43
31
17:00
26
13:251129
39SAlex Green/ Mike Yates3:19
23
4:07
35
4210:35
31
24:011233
32SJon Hill/ Michael Pears2:59
16
41:26
29
417:00
33
29:251334

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Section.

These results became Final on Sunday 17th April 2011 at 06:44 BST