Stockton & Durham - 2011 Rallye 177

Final Penalties in Class Order with Positions to RTC 5 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
1NTC
2
IRTC
3
IRTC
4
RTC
5
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class B
40BPeter Houghton/ Sheila Houghton2:00
38
0:36
25
0:08
22
1:03
29
3:47131
Class H1
1H1Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer1:06
29
0:02
4
0:04
11
0:10
15
1:22111
25H1Peter Humphrey/ Dougie Humphrey1:04
27
0:59
33
0:12
27
0:10
16
2:25222
21H1Donald Urquhart/ Eilidh Urquhart1:13
36
0:01
3
0:08
21
1:27
31
2:49324
Class H2
6H2Mike Vokes/ Philip Vokes0:53
18
0:02
5
0:01
3
0:34
20
1:30112
12H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield0:52
14
0:30
23
1
0:42
23
2:04220
18H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey0:52
17
0:39
28
0:22
30
1:49
33
3:42330
20H2John Park/ John Stanger-Leathes0:58
24
1:39
36
1:26
37
0:30
17
4:33433
27H2Peter Metcalfe/ Guy Wickham1:12
35
2:27
38
0:44
35
0:45
24
5:08534
Class H3
10H3Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent1:06
30
0:03
8
0:05
16
0:01
5
1:15110
39H3Peter Birtles/ Richard Goodacre1:07
32
0:03
13
0:01
5
1:01
27
2:12221
30H3Trevor Barnes/ Andrew Smith0:50
8
0:54
31
0:31
33
1:02
28
3:17326
7H3John Abel/ John Dennett2:00
37
0:38
26
0:11
25
0:31
19
3:20427
19H3Ralph Miller/ Paul Miller0:51
11
1:01
35
0:30
32
5:40
38
8:02537
Class H4
3H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds0:46
4
0:03
6
0:04
12
0:01
3
0:5413
29H4Michael Stead/ Peter Masters0:56
22
0:42
30
0:06
18
2
1:44215
26H4Simon Parson/ Jessica Dickson0:44
2
0:59
34
0:04
14
0:01
6
1:48317
15H4Joe Norman/ Jane Clark0:52
15
0:07
20
0:03
9
0:48
25
1:50418
24H4Stephen Byrne/ David Byrne1:11
33
0:33
24
0:07
20
0:49
26
2:40523
31H4Sally Ann Hewitt/ Mark Lewis1:11
34
0:40
29
0:16
29
1:14
30
3:21628
16H4John Pinkney/ Alex Williams0:52
16
0:55
32
0:02
7
3:46
36
5:35735
Class H5
5H5Andy Beaumont/ Jake Burns0:52
13
0:01
2
0:07
19
0:03
11
1:0315
28H5David Ruddock/ Kevin Carruther0:51
12
0:04
16
0:06
17
0:03
12
1:0426
9H5Ian Curwen/ Bob Hargreaves1:05
28
0:03
7
0:04
13
0:01
4
1:1339
2H5Paul Wignall/ Fred Bent0:49
6
0:01
1
0:09
23
0:41
22
1:40413
17H5Joseph Hardy/ John Heppell0:51
10
0:03
10
0:45
36
0:02
8
1:41514
11H5Ian Guthrie/ Charlie Tynan0:55
21
0:03
9
0:10
24
0:37
21
1:45616
32H5John Cockerill/ Martin Cockerill1:02
26
0:03
11
0:22
31
0:30
18
1:57719
8H5Willaim Thompson (Jnr)/ Willaim Thompson (Snr)0:49
7
0:04
14
0:02
6
2:30
35
3:25829
22H5Gavin Thomson/ David Lauder0:53
19
0:19
22
0:40
34
4:24
37
6:16936
14H5Roy Perkins/ Robert Parker1:07
31
2:19
37
30:00
38
1
33:261038
Class H6
33H6Sue Hynd/ Tom Hynd0:50
9
0:03
12
0:03
10
0:01
7
0:574
Class H6/H7/M1
23H6/H7/M1Andrew Smith / Ali Procter0:39
1
0:04
15
0:01
4
0:02
9
0:4611
37H6/H7/M1Danny Robinson/ Sam Wainwright0:45
3
0:04
18
2
0:02
10
0:5122
34H6/H7/M1Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander0:48
5
0:04
17
0:11
26
0:07
13
1:1037
35H6/H7/M1Dave Short/ Roy Heath0:53
20
0:06
19
0:04
15
0:07
14
1:1048
36H6/H7/M1George Eland/ Brian Eland1:01
25
0:10
21
0:02
8
1:43
32
2:56525
38H6/H7/M1Jonathan Huffer/ Neil Morrison0:56
23
0:38
27
0:15
28
1:59
34
3:48632

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Test.

Test 1
Tall Trees 1

These results became Final on Sunday 6th February 2011 at 17:36 GMT