Stockton & Durham - 2011 Rallye 177

Final Penalties in Class Order with Positions to NTC 11 - Time Card 3

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 2
7NTC
8
IRTC
9
RTC
10
NTC
11
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class B
40BPeter Houghton/ Sheila Houghton34:241:26
30
3030:00
36
30:00
36
302:35:50135
Class H1
1H1Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer7:461:25
28
1:07
20
0:16
9
10:3419
25H1Peter Humphrey/ Dougie Humphrey14:071:03
1
0:50
9
2:39
29
18:39218
Class H2
6H2Mike Vokes/ Philip Vokes7:261:11
13
1:03
16
0:32
15
10:1218
12H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield9:061:12
16
0:36
7
0:15
7
11:09210
27H2Peter Metcalfe/ Guy Wickham12:201:33
33
0:23
4
1:03
24
15:19313
20H2John Park/ John Stanger-Leathes26:511:34
35
0:04
1
1:37
26
30:06427
18H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey33:301:18
25
0:40
8
2:44
30
38:12529
Class H3
10H3Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent7:151:09
9
1:06
18
0:38
19
10:0817
7H3John Abel/ John Dennett14:521:15
23
0:51
10
0:57
23
17:55216
19H3Ralph Miller/ Paul Miller19:411:12
19
1:04
17
0:15
8
22:12322
30H3Trevor Barnes/ Andrew Smith19:271:04
3
1:30
26
0:21
11
22:22423
39H3Peter Birtles/ Richard Goodacre8:411:24
27
30:00
35
4
40:05530
Class H4
3H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds6:261:04
2
1:02
15
0:26
13
8:5812
29H4Michael Stead/ Peter Masters14:331:28
31
0:26
5
0:54
21
17:21215
26H4Simon Parson/ Jessica Dickson17:461:05
4
0:59
13
1:33
25
21:23321
16H4John Pinkney/ Alex Williams22:051:10
11
1:34
29
2:49
31
27:38426
15H4Joe Norman/ Jane Clark12:451:12
18
30:00
33
2
43:57532
24H4Stephen Byrne/ David Byrne1:16:551:29
32
3019:09
31
0:22
12
2:07:55634
31H4Sally Ann Hewitt/ Mark Lewis1:01:461:33
34
2:55
30
1:58
28
1:08:12736
Class H5
2H5Paul Wignall/ Fred Bent7:011:10
10
0:58
12
0:10
5
9:1914
28H5David Ruddock/ Kevin Carruther7:091:11
14
1:08
22
0:33
17
10:0125
5H5Andy Beaumont/ Jake Burns7:121:12
15
1:12
23
0:31
14
10:0736
11H5Ian Guthrie/ Charlie Tynan7:561:44
36
1:22
25
0:12
6
11:14411
32H5John Cockerill/ Martin Cockerill14:391:07
5
0:19
3
0:42
20
16:47514
17H5Joseph Hardy/ John Heppell12:391:08
6
1:01
14
4:22
33
19:10620
22H5Gavin Thomson/ David Lauder18:361:13
20
1:32
28
3:51
32
25:12724
8H5Willaim Thompson (Jnr)/ Willaim Thompson (Snr)9:491:14
21
30:00
32
1
41:03831
14H5Roy Perkins/ Robert Parker1:19:431:12
17
0:08
2
30:00
35
1:51:03933
Class H6
33H6Sue Hynd/ Tom Hynd6:441:08
7
30:00
34
3
37:5228
Class H6/H7/M1
37H6/H7/M1Danny Robinson/ Sam Wainwright6:041:08
8
1:06
19
0:32
16
8:5011
23H6/H7/M1Andrew Smith / Ali Procter6:111:14
22
1:08
21
0:35
18
9:0823
35H6/H7/M1Dave Short/ Roy Heath8:131:26
29
1:20
24
1:39
27
12:38312
36H6/H7/M1George Eland/ Brian Eland15:151:19
26
1:30
27
0:20
10
18:24417
38H6/H7/M1Jonathan Huffer/ Neil Morrison16:251:10
12
0:30
6
0:56
22
19:01519
34H6/H7/M1Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander17:451:16
24
0:55
11
7:29
34
27:25625

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Test.

Test 7
Birkbeck's 7

These results became Final on Sunday 6th February 2011 at 17:36 GMT