Stockton & Durham - 2011 Rallye 177

Final Penalties in Class Order with Positions to IRTC 9 - Time Card 3

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 2
7NTC
8
IRTC
9
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class B
40BPeter Houghton/ Sheila Houghton34:241:26
30
3030:00
36
1:35:50134
Class H1
1H1Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer7:461:25
28
1:07
20
10:1819
25H1Peter Humphrey/ Dougie Humphrey14:071:03
1
0:50
9
16:00215
Class H2
6H2Mike Vokes/ Philip Vokes7:261:11
13
1:03
16
9:4018
12H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield9:061:12
16
0:36
7
10:54210
27H2Peter Metcalfe/ Guy Wickham12:201:33
33
0:23
4
14:16313
20H2John Park/ John Stanger-Leathes26:511:34
35
0:04
1
28:29427
18H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey33:301:18
25
0:40
8
35:28528
Class H3
10H3Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent7:151:09
9
1:06
18
9:3016
7H3John Abel/ John Dennett14:521:15
23
0:51
10
16:58218
19H3Ralph Miller/ Paul Miller19:411:12
19
1:04
17
21:57324
30H3Trevor Barnes/ Andrew Smith19:271:04
3
1:30
26
22:01425
39H3Peter Birtles/ Richard Goodacre8:411:24
27
30:00
35
40:05530
Class H4
3H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds6:261:04
2
1:02
15
8:3212
29H4Michael Stead/ Peter Masters14:331:28
31
0:26
5
16:27217
26H4Simon Parson/ Jessica Dickson17:461:05
4
0:59
13
19:50321
16H4John Pinkney/ Alex Williams22:051:10
11
1:34
29
24:49426
15H4Joe Norman/ Jane Clark12:451:12
18
30:00
33
43:57532
24H4Stephen Byrne/ David Byrne1:16:551:29
32
3019:09
31
2:07:33635
31H4Sally Ann Hewitt/ Mark Lewis1:01:461:33
34
2:55
30
1:06:14736
Class H5
2H5Paul Wignall/ Fred Bent7:011:10
10
0:58
12
9:0914
28H5David Ruddock/ Kevin Carruther7:091:11
14
1:08
22
9:2825
5H5Andy Beaumont/ Jake Burns7:121:12
15
1:12
23
9:3637
11H5Ian Guthrie/ Charlie Tynan7:561:44
36
1:22
25
11:02412
17H5Joseph Hardy/ John Heppell12:391:08
6
1:01
14
14:48514
32H5John Cockerill/ Martin Cockerill14:391:07
5
0:19
3
16:05616
22H5Gavin Thomson/ David Lauder18:361:13
20
1:32
28
21:21723
8H5Willaim Thompson (Jnr)/ Willaim Thompson (Snr)9:491:14
21
30:00
32
41:03831
14H5Roy Perkins/ Robert Parker1:19:431:12
17
0:08
2
1:21:03933
Class H6
33H6Sue Hynd/ Tom Hynd6:441:08
7
30:00
34
37:5229
Class H6/H7/M1
37H6/H7/M1Danny Robinson/ Sam Wainwright6:041:08
8
1:06
19
8:1811
23H6/H7/M1Andrew Smith / Ali Procter6:111:14
22
1:08
21
8:3323
35H6/H7/M1Dave Short/ Roy Heath8:131:26
29
1:20
24
10:59311
36H6/H7/M1George Eland/ Brian Eland15:151:19
26
1:30
27
18:04419
38H6/H7/M1Jonathan Huffer/ Neil Morrison16:251:10
12
0:30
6
18:05520
34H6/H7/M1Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander17:451:16
24
0:55
11
19:56622

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Test.

Test 7
Birkbeck's 7

These results became Final on Sunday 6th February 2011 at 17:36 GMT