Stockton & Durham - 2011 Rallye 177

Final Penalties in Class Order with Positions to RTC 7 - Time Card 2

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 1
45NTC
6
RTC
7
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class B
40BPeter Houghton/ Sheila Houghton27:181:44
36
1:11
35
2:31
34
32:44134
Class H1
1H1Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer4:191:19
23
0:36
24
0:03
7
6:17111
25H1Peter Humphrey/ Dougie Humphrey5:241:16
19
0:53
34
3
7:33215
Class H2
6H2Mike Vokes/ Philip Vokes4:201:13
13
0:31
9
0:04
10
6:08110
12H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield4:571:38
34
0:42
29
0:31
26
7:48216
27H2Peter Metcalfe/ Guy Wickham8:071:21
25
0:32
11
1:01
30
11:01320
20H2John Park/ John Stanger-Leathes22:361:14
18
0:43
30
1:03
31
25:36432
18H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey27:381:18
22
0:33
15
2:42
35
32:11533
Class H3
10H3Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent3:561:14
16
0:47
33
0:03
8
6:0019
39H3Peter Birtles/ Richard Goodacre5:091:16
21
0:34
20
0:08
14
7:07214
30H3Trevor Barnes/ Andrew Smith6:252:30
37
0:40
28
3:19
36
12:54324
7H3John Abel/ John Dennett11:211:14
15
0:46
31
0:19
22
13:40425
19H3Ralph Miller/ Paul Miller16:121:23
28
0:34
19
0:20
24
18:29530
Class H4
3H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds3:460:59
1
0:27
1
0:05
11
5:1713
29H4Michael Stead/ Peter Masters4:441:37
32
0:32
12
1:09
32
8:02217
15H4Joe Norman/ Jane Clark9:321:09
9
0:34
18
0:16
21
11:31322
26H4Simon Parson/ Jessica Dickson14:421:05
3
0:29
5
0:10
15
16:26427
16H4John Pinkney/ Alex Williams18:321:06
6
0:33
14
0:26
25
20:37531
24H4Stephen Byrne/ David Byrne20:451:40
35
1:30
36
30
2
53:55635
31H4Sally Ann Hewitt/ Mark Lewis27:091:37
33
30
4
58:46737
Class H5
2H5Paul Wignall/ Fred Bent4:071:03
2
0:32
10
1
5:4215
9H5Ian Curwen/ Bob Hargreaves4:111:06
5
0:29
3
0:05
12
5:5126
5H5Andy Beaumont/ Jake Burns3:461:21
24
0:31
8
0:14
19
5:5237
28H5David Ruddock/ Kevin Carruther4:031:10
10
0:29
6
0:15
20
5:5748
11H5Ian Guthrie/ Charlie Tynan4:421:11
11
0:35
21
0:13
18
6:41512
8H5Willaim Thompson (Jnr)/ Willaim Thompson (Snr)6:401:13
14
0:34
17
0:02
5
8:29618
17H5Joseph Hardy/ John Heppell9:321:14
17
0:29
4
0:02
6
11:17721
32H5John Cockerill/ Martin Cockerill10:191:16
20
0:36
25
0:42
27
12:53823
22H5Gavin Thomson/ David Lauder14:101:23
29
0:33
16
0:50
28
16:56929
14H5Roy Perkins/ Robert Parker41:251:26
30
0:35
22
30:00
37
1:13:261036
Class H6
33H6Sue Hynd/ Tom Hynd3:441:08
8
0:32
13
0:07
13
5:314
Class H6/H7/M1
37H6/H7/M1Danny Robinson/ Sam Wainwright3:201:05
4
0:30
7
0:03
9
4:5811
23H6/H7/M1Andrew Smith / Ali Procter3:141:06
7
0:27
2
0:19
23
5:0622
35H6/H7/M1Dave Short/ Roy Heath4:041:21
26
0:35
23
0:52
29
6:52313
36H6/H7/M1George Eland/ Brian Eland6:161:22
27
0:46
32
0:10
17
8:34419
38H6/H7/M1Jonathan Huffer/ Neil Morrison11:431:12
12
0:37
27
1:35
33
15:07526
34H6/H7/M1Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander14:121:29
31
0:36
26
0:10
16
16:27628

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Test.

Test 4
Margrove 4
Test 5
Tees 5

These results became Final on Sunday 6th February 2011 at 17:36 GMT