Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
50AGraham Muter/ Mike DallawayEscort1:34:39126
65AMatt Tarbutt/ Martin PullanNova1:38:22233
61APaul Jones/ Rosalind GoodallNova1:38:23334
88AAdam Clews/ Mark Thomas106 Rallye1:44:01443
91APhil Taylor/ Tony GouldNova1:44:12544
51AAndy Glosop/ Dave HensleyPuma1:45:43645
52AJim McDiarmid/ Bob Milloy106 Rallye1:48:30746
94AClive Baty/ Dave LamborneToyota Yaris1:49:16847
Class B
31BPeter Jackson/ Andy SharplesEscort MK21:27:0518
18BDavid Burns/ Steve HallmarkCorsa1:27:3629
33BPat Flynn/ Les RegerPeugeot 205 Gti1:32:51322
85BTom Boardman/ Shelley RogersonPeugeot 206xsi1:32:53423
92BAndrew Benson/ Derek BensonNova1:39:14536
76BDamian Whittle/ Stuart Evans205 Gti1:39:37637
93BBrad Mason/ Rod BreretonMaestro1:40:50740
32BMike Axford/ John LynchFiesta1:41:36841
87BStephen Dukes/ Steven JonesEscort MK21:52:24948
Class C
22CMark Bonner/ Vinny JonesEscort MK51:27:51110
35CRichard Wormald/ Dave HammondAstra1:29:42213
49CColin Blunt/ Michael EdwardsPeugeot 2051:31:03318
45CBarry Grant/ Emyr Hall205 Gti1:31:43420
54CGreg Archer/ Nick Archer306 S161:33:03524
73CMichael Taylor/ Andrew PeakAstra1:34:15625
38CChris Mills/ Jez SwannEscort1:36:44730
83CJustin Warburton/ Jonathan NockEscort1:39:12835
48CAlan Walker/ Peter WhiteEscort MK21:39:40938
89CRob Jones/ Stuart CookeGolf Gti1:40:461039
44CJim Brown/ Mike OswaldRS2000 Kit Car1:42:281142
Class D
4DJohn Stone/ Lee CarterMetro 6R41:23:4311
8DChris Davies/ Brandon ParkerDarrian T901:24:1922
3DRyan Champion/ Craig ThornleyImpreza WRX1:24:4433
14DGraham Coffey/ Jon AthertonEVO 71:25:4844
27DAlex Taylor/ Gareth HodskinsonImpreza1:26:0855
10DDes Penny/ Gary MarriottImpreza Grp A1:26:2166
21DShaun Tomlinson/ Wayne HuntMitsubishi Lancer1:26:3777
19DDale Thomas/ Wayne ThomasManta 4001:27:51811
28DGiles Brooksbank/ Dominic MernockImpreza WRX1:28:08912
12DHoward Chopping/ Jonathon TurnbullImpreza Grp A1:30:081014
13DJohn Swinscoe/ Jim BrindleEVO 71:30:091115
11DSteve Simpson/ Ben SimpsonImpreza1:30:371216
25DRichard Banks/ Steve TaylorEscort Cosworth1:30:491317
30DMike Anderson/ Alan BrownSubaru1:31:411419
42DMark Skillicorn/ Karl HughesCosworth1:31:541521
23DRichard Rostern/ Eric WilcocksonImpreza1:34:451627
57DKeith Douthwaite/ James MurphyImpreza1:36:001728
82DKath Rumney/ Claire ThomasEVO 41:36:111829
70DAndy Macdonald/ Nev AstburyMitsubishi Lancer1:37:081931
60DChris Taylor/ Tim FinchEscort Cosworth1:37:202032
Class F
95FJace Webster/ Col AndersonLandrover 901:53:10149
96FGary Mitchell/ Chris BrinkmanLandrover 901:56:58250
97FJon Duncan/ Emma SteerLandrover 901:57:08351
98FAndrew Tidbury/ Paul BuckleyLandrover 901:58:01452
100FIan Gunn/ Peter EvansLandrover 902:03:47553

These results were last updated on Sunday 4th April 2021 at 19:46 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.