Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
50AGraham Muter/ Mike DallawayEscort1:09:32128
65AMatt Tarbutt/ Martin PullanNova1:12:18235
61APaul Jones/ Rosalind GoodallNova1:12:44336
51AAndy Glosop/ Dave HensleyPuma1:16:07444
91APhil Taylor/ Tony GouldNova1:16:11545
88AAdam Clews/ Mark Thomas106 Rallye1:16:47647
52AJim McDiarmid/ Bob Milloy106 Rallye1:19:16749
94AClive Baty/ Dave LamborneToyota Yaris1:19:49850
Class B
31BPeter Jackson/ Andy SharplesEscort MK21:04:1518
18BDavid Burns/ Steve HallmarkCorsa1:04:3029
85BTom Boardman/ Shelley RogersonPeugeot 206xsi1:08:47325
33BPat Flynn/ Les RegerPeugeot 205 Gti1:09:10426
69BDave Blackburn/ Stephen CoatesDatsun Violet1:11:19532
76BDamian Whittle/ Stuart Evans205 Gti1:13:19638
93BBrad Mason/ Rod BreretonMaestro1:13:50740
92BAndrew Benson/ Derek BensonNova1:13:53841
32BMike Axford/ John LynchFiesta1:17:43948
87BStephen Dukes/ Steven JonesEscort MK21:23:461052
Class C
22CMark Bonner/ Vinny JonesEscort MK51:04:53111
35CRichard Wormald/ Dave HammondAstra1:05:49214
49CColin Blunt/ Michael EdwardsPeugeot 2051:07:10315
45CBarry Grant/ Emyr Hall205 Gti1:07:28418
54CGreg Archer/ Nick Archer306 S161:08:39524
73CMichael Taylor/ Andrew PeakAstra1:09:19627
38CChris Mills/ Jez SwannEscort1:10:57731
83CJustin Warburton/ Jonathan NockEscort1:13:23839
89CRob Jones/ Stuart CookeGolf Gti1:14:44942
48CAlan Walker/ Peter WhiteEscort MK21:15:121043
44CJim Brown/ Mike OswaldRS2000 Kit Car1:16:381146
62CAlistair Hutchinson/ St John DykesClio Sport1:08:211258
Class D
4DJohn Stone/ Lee CarterMetro 6R41:00:4511
8DChris Davies/ Brandon ParkerDarrian T901:01:5522
3DRyan Champion/ Craig ThornleyImpreza WRX1:02:3333
27DAlex Taylor/ Gareth HodskinsonImpreza1:03:0944
14DGraham Coffey/ Jon AthertonEVO 71:03:1755
10DDes Penny/ Gary MarriottImpreza Grp A1:03:2066
21DShaun Tomlinson/ Wayne HuntMitsubishi Lancer1:03:5977
19DDale Thomas/ Wayne ThomasManta 4001:04:39810
7DMike Gillman/ Iain DouglasCosworth1:05:39912
28DGiles Brooksbank/ Dominic MernockImpreza WRX1:05:471013
12DHoward Chopping/ Jonathon TurnbullImpreza Grp A1:07:161116
13DJohn Swinscoe/ Jim BrindleEVO 71:07:241217
25DRichard Banks/ Steve TaylorEscort Cosworth1:07:461319
11DSteve Simpson/ Ben SimpsonImpreza1:07:491420
30DMike Anderson/ Alan BrownSubaru1:08:101521
42DMark Skillicorn/ Karl HughesCosworth1:08:121622
71DAlan Pemberton/ Martin YoungAudi Coupe Quattro1:08:351723
23DRichard Rostern/ Eric WilcocksonImpreza1:10:291829
57DKeith Douthwaite/ James MurphyImpreza1:10:421930
82DKath Rumney/ Claire ThomasEVO 41:11:222033
70DAndy Macdonald/ Nev AstburyMitsubishi Lancer1:11:402134
60DChris Taylor/ Tim FinchEscort Cosworth1:12:462237
24DMartin Fox/ Linda WhitmoreImpeza sti1:05:032357
Class F
95FJace Webster/ Col AndersonLandrover 901:23:30151
97FJon Duncan/ Emma SteerLandrover 901:26:02253
98FAndrew Tidbury/ Paul BuckleyLandrover 901:27:24354
96FGary Mitchell/ Chris BrinkmanLandrover 901:28:46455
100FIan Gunn/ Peter EvansLandrover 901:31:59556

These results were last updated on Sunday 4th April 2021 at 19:46 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.