Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
50AGraham Muter/ Mike Dallaway7:287:194:294:225:275:1734:22129
61APaul Jones/ Rosalind Goodall7:467:354:454:365:415:3235:55245
65AMatt Tarbutt/ Martin Pullan7:477:414:404:375:395:3235:56346
84AAndy Rhodes/ Tim Anderson7:487:364:494:415:435:4336:20448
51AAndy Glosop/ Dave Hensley8:177:524:594:515:495:5137:39555
91APhil Taylor/ Tony Gould8:047:565:095:085:505:4137:48657
88AAdam Clews/ Mark Thomas8:448:095:014:566:035:4238:35759
86AOliver Harrison/ Steven Wright8:388:164:564:516:086:0438:53861
52AJim McDiarmid/ Bob Milloy8:438:185:064:526:115:5039:00962
94AClive Baty/ Dave Lamborne8:458:475:135:046:145:5339:561063
90AChris Pedley (J)/ Chris Pedley (S)8:548:125:145:126:075:461:0040:251164
Car 90 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 6
Class B
18BDavid Burns/ Steve Hallmark6:516:524:154:085:034:5432:03112
31BPeter Jackson/ Andy Sharples7:046:494:144:105:014:5032:08213
85BTom Boardman/ Shelley Rogerson7:257:154:344:285:295:1634:27331
33BPat Flynn/ Les Reger7:357:164:304:265:235:1934:29433
72BDavid Cox/ Paul Upton7:227:194:344:315:265:3134:43534
69BDave Blackburn/ Stephen Coates7:217:304:384:335:315:2434:57638
59BGraeme Noble/ Chris Moore7:387:164:324:255:565:5035:37742
76BDamian Whittle/ Stuart Evans7:567:494:543:445:505:3435:47843
93BBrad Mason/ Rod Brereton8:007:504:514:435:455:3936:48950
78BChris Rider/ James Godley7:367:424:414:345:475:291:0036:491051
Car 78 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 5
66BPhillip Jennings/ George Jennings7:487:314:584:386:525:3337:201152
92BAndrew Benson/ Derek Benson7:427:308:004:405:345:1738:431260
87BStephen Dukes/ Steven Jones8:247:594:565:006:079:0941:351366
32BMike Axford/ John Lynch7:237:104:254:1910:0010:0043:171469
Class C
22CMark Bonner/ Vinny Jones6:536:534:174:124:544:5132:00111
35CRichard Wormald/ Dave Hammond7:067:004:234:205:004:5432:43215
49CColin Blunt/ Michael Edwards7:147:064:274:185:065:0933:20318
45CBarry Grant/ Emyr Hall7:127:064:254:265:165:0733:32421
54CGreg Archer/ Nick Archer7:227:094:274:285:185:1033:54523
62CAlistair Hutchinson/ St John Dykes7:037:344:464:275:174:5834:05626
73CMichael Taylor/ Andrew Peak7:247:114:254:315:245:1534:10728
44CJim Brown/ Mike Oswald7:217:004:224:185:225:041:0034:27830
Car 44 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 2
55CRichard Wood/ Sally Hampshire7:347:204:364:325:305:1634:48935
38CChris Mills/ Jez Swann7:397:224:384:315:285:1834:561037
74CMarc Atkinson/ Neil Cooke8:077:344:314:285:245:1235:161140
89CRob Jones/ Stuart Cooke7:577:514:404:376:585:3637:391254
83CJustin Warburton/ Jonathan Nock7:419:504:434:375:325:2137:441356
48CAlan Walker/ Peter White7:347:118:004:275:198:0240:331465
Class D
4DJohn Stone/ Lee Carter6:296:334:013:574:414:3130:1211
5DPeter Stojanov/ Tim Stojanov6:386:424:023:544:374:3230:2522
8DChris Davies/ Brandon Parker6:386:394:044:014:514:3030:4333
3DRyan Champion/ Craig Thornley6:446:474:084:064:484:3831:1144
6DAndrew Barker/ Anthony Marshall6:466:324:253:584:574:4531:2355
14DGraham Coffey/ Jon Atherton6:506:424:084:084:504:4831:2666
10DDes Penny/ Gary Marriott6:506:514:154:094:494:4231:3677
21DShaun Tomlinson/ Wayne Hunt6:496:464:154:124:524:4431:3888
27DAlex Taylor/ Gareth Hodskinson6:516:494:124:034:514:5231:3899
19DDale Thomas/ Wayne Thomas6:556:444:154:154:584:4931:561010
24DMartin Fox/ Linda Whitmore6:586:594:164:105:024:5632:211114
29DChris Woodcock/ Heidi Winstanley7:056:564:374:205:084:5933:051216
23DRichard Rostern/ Eric Wilcockson7:147:004:224:165:125:0333:071317
7DMike Gillman/ Iain Douglas6:586:494:224:096:084:5733:231419
28DGiles Brooksbank/ Dominic Mernock7:066:474:254:145:035:5433:291520
25DRichard Banks/ Steve Taylor7:466:594:284:195:154:5233:391622
71DAlan Pemberton/ Martin Young7:327:084:264:235:195:0833:561724
30DMike Anderson/ Alan Brown7:307:094:254:275:155:1233:581825
42DMark Skillicorn/ Karl Hughes7:177:024:234:155:125:011:0034:101927
Car 42 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 2
12DHoward Chopping/ Jonathon Turnbull7:166:504:164:125:024:522:0034:282032
Car 12 Penalty details:- 2:00 for 2:00 early at SA 4
57DKeith Douthwaite/ James Murphy7:307:104:474:405:355:0934:512136
13DJohn Swinscoe/ Jim Brindle7:016:514:114:064:584:513:0034:582239
Car 13 Penalty details:- 3:00 for 3:00 early at SA 4
34DKeith Taylor/ Andrew Helmn7:197:204:464:335:235:071:0035:282341
Car 34 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 6
70DAndy Macdonald/ Nev Astbury7:307:304:464:385:525:3735:532444
11DSteve Simpson/ Ben Simpson7:126:548:004:205:004:3836:042547
82DKath Rumney/ Claire Thomas7:297:184:374:325:355:132:0036:442649
Car 82 Penalty details:- 2:00 for 2:00 early at SA 1
60DChris Taylor/ Tim Finch7:237:214:258:005:225:0837:392753
53DThomas Preston/ Jamie Forrest7:137:215:144:546:366:3637:542858
Class F
95FJace Webster/ Col Anderson9:098:485:175:136:396:3641:42167
97FJon Duncan/ Emma Steer9:028:565:285:246:566:5542:41268
98FAndrew Tidbury/ Paul Buckley9:129:045:275:267:016:541:0044:04370
Car 98 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 5
96FGary Mitchell/ Chris Brinkman9:189:135:365:327:237:1044:12471
100FIan Gunn/ Peter Evans10:0010:008:008:007:016:0349:04572

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Weeton1
Stage 2
Weeton2
Stage 3
Clifton1
Stage 4
Clifton2
Stage 5
Leyland1
Stage 6
Leyland2

These results were last updated on Sunday 4th April 2021 at 19:46 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.