Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
50AGraham Muter/ Mike Dallaway7:287:194:2919:16138
61APaul Jones/ Rosalind Goodall7:467:354:4520:06254
65AMatt Tarbutt/ Martin Pullan7:477:414:4020:08355
84AAndy Rhodes/ Tim Anderson7:487:364:4920:13457
41AWes Jacklin/ Carwyn Huntley7:527:344:5720:23559
51AAndy Glosop/ Dave Hensley8:177:524:5921:08663
91APhil Taylor/ Tony Gould8:047:565:0921:09764
86AOliver Harrison/ Steven Wright8:388:164:5621:50867
88AAdam Clews/ Mark Thomas8:448:095:0121:54968
52AJim McDiarmid/ Bob Milloy8:438:185:0622:071071
90AChris Pedley (J)/ Chris Pedley (S)8:548:125:1422:201173
94AClive Baty/ Dave Lamborne8:458:475:1322:451275
Class B
18BDavid Burns/ Steve Hallmark6:516:524:1517:58112
31BPeter Jackson/ Andy Sharples7:046:494:1418:07215
32BMike Axford/ John Lynch7:237:104:2518:58328
68BRob Brown-Kenna/ Chris Campbell7:067:154:4019:01430
85BTom Boardman/ Shelley Rogerson7:257:154:3419:14536
72BDavid Cox/ Paul Upton7:227:194:3419:15637
33BPat Flynn/ Les Reger7:357:164:3019:21739
59BGraeme Noble/ Chris Moore7:387:164:3219:26843
69BDave Blackburn/ Stephen Coates7:217:304:3819:29945
64BChris Shaw/ Andy Ward7:407:254:3719:421049
78BChris Rider/ James Godley7:367:424:4119:591153
66BPhillip Jennings/ George Jennings7:487:314:5820:171258
76BDamian Whittle/ Stuart Evans7:567:494:5420:391361
93BBrad Mason/ Rod Brereton8:007:504:5120:411462
87BStephen Dukes/ Steven Jones8:247:594:5621:191565
77BDavid Fairhurst/ Marcus Roberts7:519:025:0521:581669
92BAndrew Benson/ Derek Benson7:427:308:0023:121776
Class C
22CMark Bonner/ Vinny Jones6:536:534:1718:03113
35CRichard Wormald/ Dave Hammond7:067:004:2318:29220
39CRichard Banks/ Melanie Banks7:096:594:2418:32321
45CBarry Grant/ Emyr Hall7:127:064:2518:43424
40CMike Chadwick/ Chris Sanderson7:186:564:3218:46525
49CColin Blunt/ Michael Edwards7:147:064:2718:47626
54CGreg Archer/ Nick Archer7:227:094:2718:58727
73CMichael Taylor/ Andrew Peak7:247:114:2519:00829
58CAndrew Potts/ Dave Wilkinson7:177:184:3019:05932
62CAlistair Hutchinson/ St John Dykes7:037:344:4619:231040
55CRichard Wood/ Sally Hampshire7:347:204:3619:301146
38CChris Mills/ Jez Swann7:397:224:3819:391247
44CJim Brown/ Mike Oswald7:217:004:221:0019:431350
Car 44 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 2
74CMarc Atkinson/ Neil Cooke8:077:344:3120:121456
89CRob Jones/ Stuart Cooke7:577:514:4020:281560
83CJustin Warburton/ Jonathan Nock7:419:504:4322:141672
48CAlan Walker/ Peter White7:347:118:0022:451774
Class D
1DSteve Simpson/ Mark Booth6:246:193:5716:4011
4DJohn Stone/ Lee Carter6:296:334:0117:0322
8DChris Davies/ Brandon Parker6:386:394:0417:2133
5DPeter Stojanov/ Tim Stojanov6:386:424:0217:2244
3DRyan Champion/ Craig Thornley6:446:474:0817:3955
14DGraham Coffey/ Jon Atherton6:506:424:0817:4066
6DAndrew Barker/ Anthony Marshall6:466:324:2517:4377
21DShaun Tomlinson/ Wayne Hunt6:496:464:1517:5088
27DAlex Taylor/ Gareth Hodskinson6:516:494:1217:5299
19DDale Thomas/ Wayne Thomas6:556:444:1517:541010
10DDes Penny/ Gary Marriott6:506:514:1517:561111
13DJohn Swinscoe/ Jim Brindle7:016:514:1118:031214
7DMike Gillman/ Iain Douglas6:586:494:2218:091316
24DMartin Fox/ Linda Whitmore6:586:594:1618:131417
28DGiles Brooksbank/ Dominic Mernock7:066:474:2518:181518
12DHoward Chopping/ Jonathon Turnbull7:166:504:1618:221619
23DRichard Rostern/ Eric Wilcockson7:147:004:2218:361722
29DChris Woodcock/ Heidi Winstanley7:056:564:3718:381823
30DMike Anderson/ Alan Brown7:307:094:2519:041931
71DAlan Pemberton/ Martin Young7:327:084:2619:062033
60DChris Taylor/ Tim Finch7:237:214:2519:092134
25DRichard Banks/ Steve Taylor7:466:594:2819:132235
36DSimon Cottrell/ Marcus Watmough7:097:314:4419:242341
34DKeith Taylor/ Andrew Helmn7:197:204:4619:252442
57DKeith Douthwaite/ James Murphy7:307:104:4719:272544
42DMark Skillicorn/ Karl Hughes7:177:024:231:0019:422648
Car 42 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 2
70DAndy Macdonald/ Nev Astbury7:307:304:4619:462751
53DThomas Preston/ Jamie Forrest7:137:215:1419:482852
82DKath Rumney/ Claire Thomas7:297:184:372:0021:242966
Car 82 Penalty details:- 2:00 for 2:00 early at SA 1
11DSteve Simpson/ Ben Simpson7:126:548:0022:063070
Class F
95FJace Webster/ Col Anderson9:098:485:1723:14177
97FJon Duncan/ Emma Steer9:028:565:2823:26278
98FAndrew Tidbury/ Paul Buckley9:129:045:2723:43379
96FGary Mitchell/ Chris Brinkman9:189:135:3624:07480
100FIan Gunn/ Peter Evans10:0010:008:0028:00581

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Weeton1
Stage 2
Weeton2
Stage 3
Clifton1

These results were last updated on Sunday 4th April 2021 at 19:46 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.