JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SSA 21

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:19:47.3132
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:21:24.0238
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:25:09.6345
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:25:17.7446
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:25:21.0547
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:26:26.9648
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:16:03.9119
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:18:40.4228
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA1:28:40.3350
Class C
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:12:15.114
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:12:45.126
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:13:03.537
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:13:12.1410
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:13:23.9511
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOXFORD ESCORT MK 21:13:32.9612
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:15:09.0716
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:16:54.8820
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:17:37.5922
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLANDFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:17:43.11023
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:19:15.81129
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:19:52.71233
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:21:12.71337
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:22:39.31439
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:22:45.51540
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:22:49.81641
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:23:16.91742
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:23:32.71843
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G31:33:57.91953
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:06:43.511
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:07:44.222
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:12:40.535
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:13:58.3413
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:14:19.0514
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:17:02.5621
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S141:08:07.213
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:13:06.128
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:13:07.039
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:15:00.8415
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:15:55.7518
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:17:54.3624
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:18:06.8725
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:18:31.4827
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:19:36.2931
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:20:00.11034
Class FWD2
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERTPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:15:45.6117
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:18:08.9226
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:19:27.3330
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:20:16.5435
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:20:55.0536
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:24:44.2644
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:27:25.2749
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti1:32:05.3851
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:32:21.2952

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST