JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SSA 20

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:16:18.7132
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:17:46.9238
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:21:24.1345
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:21:41.2446
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:21:43.9547
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:22:51.1648
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:12:45.7119
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:15:04.7227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA1:25:10.6350
Class C
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:09:09.314
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:09:35.925
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:09:57.137
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:10:01.4410
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:10:16.8511
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOXFORD ESCORT MK 21:10:26.1612
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:11:54.3716
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:13:45.3821
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:14:19.5922
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLANDFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:14:27.51023
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:15:52.81129
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:16:26.81233
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:17:46.31337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:19:16.51439
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:19:17.01540
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:19:23.51641
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:19:45.01742
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:20:10.01843
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G31:30:15.41953
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:03:50.411
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:04:51.422
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:09:36.536
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:10:46.5413
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:11:10.6514
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:13:44.5620
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S141:05:15.913
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:09:58.928
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:10:00.139
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:11:52.0415
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:12:42.7518
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:14:32.6624
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:14:43.2725
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:15:06.5828
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:16:05.4930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:16:39.91034
Class FWD2
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERTPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:12:29.2117
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:14:46.2226
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:16:08.5331
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:16:58.1435
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:17:29.2536
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:21:12.6644
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:23:48.3749
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti1:28:20.6851
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:28:31.8952

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST