JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 20 - Saturday Morning

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Evening
16171819 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:01:23.53:46.1
52
3:47.8
33
3:34.0
46
3:47.3
33
1:16:18.7132
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:02:42.13:42.8
44
3:49.0
37
3:40.9
52
3:52.1
40
1:17:46.9238
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:05:32.23:52.9
58
4:02.7
57
3:46.9
58
4:09.4
56
1:21:24.1345
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:06:01.23:53.5
59
3:59.9
55
3:42.3
54
4:04.3
53
1:21:41.2446
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:06:29.03:49.3
55
3:52.1
44
3:39.9
51
3:53.6
43
1:21:43.9547
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:07:35.53:45.4
50
3:54.9
51
3:41.6
53
3:53.7
45
1:22:51.1648
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL58:08.43:45.0
49
3:51.7
43
3:21.5
27
3:39.1
24
1:12:45.7119
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:00:07.73:42.2
43
3:48.2
34
3:34.9
47
3:51.7
38
1:15:04.7227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:09:57.93:50.9
57
3:51.1
42
3:37.0
49
3:53.7
44
1:25:10.6350
Class C
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY55:35.43:15.5
4
3:37.9
13
3:10.7
8
3:29.8
6
1:09:09.314
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER55:55.63:16.3
6
3:36.5
9
3:09.9
5
3:37.6
22
1:09:35.925
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR55:55.03:32.5
29
3:45.9
27
3:12.8
12
3:30.9
8
1:09:57.137
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST55:43.13:48.1
54
3:44.8
25
3:13.3
15
3:32.1
14
1:10:01.4410
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY56:34.73:21.5
12
3:39.0
14
3:11.4
10
3:30.2
7
1:10:16.8511
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX56:29.93:28.8
21
3:42.9
21
3:13.6
16
3:30.9
10
1:10:26.1612
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE57:22.13:30.1
23
3:43.8
23
3:20.0
26
3:58.3
50
1:11:54.3716
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT59:33.23:31.8
26
3:48.3
36
3:16.4
19
3:35.6
20
1:13:45.3821
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING59:52.13:27.9
19
3:52.8
46
3:23.8
28
3:42.9
27
1:14:19.5922
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND1:00:07.13:40.3
41
3:41.5
16
3:18.6
24
3:40.0
25
1:14:27.51023
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:02:15.93:21.0
10
3:34.7
5
3:10.3
7
3:30.9
9
1:15:52.81129
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:01:21.93:46.5
53
3:55.1
52
3:31.3
41
3:52.0
39
1:16:26.81233
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:02:49.13:42.9
45
3:47.3
32
3:32.4
42
3:54.6
47
1:17:46.31337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:04:06.43:41.4
42
3:54.4
49
3:35.7
48
3:58.6
51
1:19:16.51439
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:04:24.23:42.9
46
3:49.0
38
3:28.7
37
3:52.2
41
1:19:17.01540
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:03:56.63:50.6
56
3:46.3
28
3:28.4
36
3:51.6
37
0:30.01:19:23.51641
Car 68 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 9 In
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:04:34.03:46.0
51
3:54.4
50
3:33.7
44
3:56.9
49
1:19:45.01742
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:04:47.03:37.9
35
3:48.2
35
3:33.8
45
3:53.1
42
0:30.01:20:10.01843
Car 72 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 17
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:13:21.13:59.5
61
4:01.8
56
3:45.9
57
4:07.1
55
1:00.01:30:15.41953
Car 66 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 17
0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 8 In
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK50:53.63:11.5
3
3:29.0
3
2:59.1
3
3:17.2
2
1:03:50.411
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS51:52.33:18.1
7
3:28.0
1
2:58.4
2
3:14.6
1
1:04:51.422
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE55:43.23:30.4
24
3:42.7
20
3:11.0
9
3:29.2
4
1:09:36.536
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER56:47.13:21.8
13
3:43.6
22
3:18.1
21
3:35.9
21
1:10:46.5413
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG57:07.03:31.8
27
3:44.3
24
3:15.7
18
3:31.8
12
1:11:10.6514
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN59:19.93:30.9
25
3:50.0
40
3:24.9
30
3:38.8
23
1:13:44.5620
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST52:23.53:06.5
1
3:30.4
4
2:57.0
1
3:18.5
3
1:05:15.913
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS56:22.03:15.9
5
3:37.7
12
3:09.9
6
3:33.4
15
1:09:58.928
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES56:24.13:23.5
17
3:28.8
2
3:12.8
13
3:30.9
11
1:10:00.139
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH57:43.33:23.4
16
3:50.3
41
3:13.0
14
3:42.0
26
1:11:52.0415
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS58:26.03:24.9
18
3:46.6
29
3:18.4
22
3:46.8
31
1:12:42.7518
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON59:35.33:43.7
47
3:58.1
54
3:29.2
38
3:46.3
30
1:14:32.6624
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:00:14.73:33.1
32
3:42.6
19
3:26.0
32
3:46.8
32
1:14:43.2725
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:00:08.43:38.6
38
3:56.2
53
3:28.2
35
3:55.1
48
1:15:06.5828
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:01:05.93:38.6
39
3:53.4
48
3:33.5
43
3:54.0
46
1:16:05.4930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:01:51.63:32.8
31
3:52.7
45
3:24.1
29
3:58.7
52
1:16:39.91034
Class FWD2
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERT58:25.33:29.2
22
3:35.7
6
3:27.0
34
3:32.0
13
1:12:29.2117
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE59:52.33:38.5
37
3:47.1
31
3:39.5
50
3:48.8
34
1:14:46.2226
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:01:38.53:38.7
40
3:40.6
15
3:26.2
33
3:44.5
28
1:16:08.5331
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:02:25.73:37.9
34
3:45.0
26
3:24.9
31
3:44.6
29
1:16:58.1435
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:02:41.63:36.0
33
3:49.7
39
3:30.6
39
3:51.3
36
1:17:29.2536
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:02:19.83:44.4
48
4:16.5
59
4:37.9
61
5:14.0
60
1:00.01:21:12.6644
Car 55 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 16
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:07:18.94:17.3
64
4:22.7
62
3:44.5
56
4:04.9
54
1:23:48.3749
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:11:49.14:01.4
62
4:20.8
61
3:43.4
55
4:25.9
58
1:28:20.6851
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:11:47.64:01.5
63
4:18.8
60
3:55.5
60
4:28.4
59
1:28:31.8952

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 16
Platons 16
2.61 miles
Stage 17
North 17
2.90 miles
Stage 18
Platons 18
2.61 miles
Stage 19
North 19
2.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST