JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 18 - Saturday Morning

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Evening
1617 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:01:23.53:46.13:47.81:08:57.4130
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:02:42.13:42.83:49.01:10:13.9237
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:05:32.23:52.94:02.71:13:27.8345
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:06:01.23:53.53:59.91:13:54.6446
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:06:29.03:49.33:52.11:14:10.4547
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:07:35.53:45.43:54.91:15:15.8648
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL58:08.43:45.03:51.71:05:45.1119
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:00:07.73:42.23:48.21:07:38.1227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:09:57.93:50.93:51.11:17:39.9350
Class C
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY55:35.43:15.53:37.91:02:28.814
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER55:55.63:16.33:36.51:02:48.425
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR55:55.03:32.53:45.91:03:13.437
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST55:43.13:48.13:44.81:03:16.049
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY56:34.73:21.53:39.01:03:35.2511
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX56:29.93:28.83:42.91:03:41.6612
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE57:22.13:30.13:43.81:04:36.0715
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT59:33.23:31.83:48.31:06:53.3821
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING59:52.13:27.93:52.81:07:12.8922
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND1:00:07.13:40.33:41.51:07:28.91025
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:01:21.93:46.53:55.11:09:03.51132
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:02:15.93:21.03:34.71:09:11.61233
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:02:49.13:42.93:47.31:10:19.31338
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:03:56.63:50.63:46.31:11:33.51440
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:04:06.43:41.43:54.41:11:42.21541
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:04:24.23:42.93:49.01:11:56.11642
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:04:34.03:46.03:54.41:12:14.41743
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:04:47.03:37.93:48.20:30.01:12:43.11844
Car 72 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 17
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:13:21.13:59.54:01.81:00.01:22:22.41953
Car 66 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 17
0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 8 In
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK50:53.63:11.53:29.057:34.111
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS51:52.33:18.13:28.058:38.422
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE55:43.23:30.43:42.71:02:56.336
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER56:47.13:21.83:43.61:03:52.5413
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG57:07.03:31.83:44.31:04:23.1514
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN59:19.93:30.93:50.01:06:40.8620
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST52:23.53:06.53:30.459:00.413
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS56:22.03:15.93:37.71:03:15.628
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES56:24.13:23.53:28.81:03:16.4310
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH57:43.33:23.43:50.31:04:57.0416
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS58:26.03:24.93:46.61:05:37.5518
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON59:35.33:43.73:58.11:07:17.1623
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:00:14.73:33.13:42.61:07:30.4726
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:00:08.43:38.63:56.21:07:43.2828
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:01:05.93:38.63:53.41:08:37.9929
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:01:51.63:32.83:52.71:09:17.11034
5EBERIAN RICHARDS/ JOHN MORGAN55:27.33:07.83:36.21:02:11.31154
Class FWD2
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERT58:25.33:29.23:35.71:05:30.2117
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE59:52.33:38.53:47.11:07:17.9224
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:01:38.53:38.73:40.61:08:57.8331
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:02:25.73:37.93:45.01:09:48.6435
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:02:41.63:36.03:49.71:10:07.3536
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:02:19.83:44.44:16.51:00.01:11:20.7639
Car 55 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 16
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:07:18.94:17.34:22.71:15:58.9749
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:11:47.64:01.54:18.81:20:07.9851
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:11:49.14:01.44:20.81:20:11.3952

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 16
Platons 16
2.61 miles
Stage 17
North 17
2.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST