JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SSA 18

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:08:57.4130
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:10:13.9237
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:13:27.8345
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:13:54.6446
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:14:10.4547
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:15:15.8648
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:05:45.1119
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:07:38.1227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA1:17:39.9350
Class C
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:02:28.814
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:02:48.425
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:03:13.437
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:03:16.049
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:03:35.2511
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOXFORD ESCORT MK 21:03:41.6612
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:04:36.0715
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:06:53.3821
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:07:12.8922
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLANDFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:07:28.91025
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:09:03.51132
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:09:11.61233
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:10:19.31338
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:11:33.51440
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:11:42.21541
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:11:56.11642
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:12:14.41743
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:12:43.11844
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G31:22:22.41953
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 257:34.111
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 58:38.422
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:02:56.336
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:03:52.5413
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:04:23.1514
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:06:40.8620
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S1459:00.413
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:03:15.628
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:03:16.4310
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:04:57.0416
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:05:37.5518
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:07:17.1623
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:07:30.4726
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:07:43.2828
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:08:37.9929
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:09:17.11034
5EBERIAN RICHARDS/ JOHN MORGANSUBARI S9 WRC1:02:11.31154
Class FWD2
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERTPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:05:30.2117
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:07:17.9224
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:08:57.8331
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:09:48.6435
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:10:07.3536
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:11:20.7639
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:15:58.9749
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:20:07.9851
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti1:20:11.3952

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST