JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF 30 - Saturday Afternoon

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday Morning
24252627282930 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:30:51.94:04.41:25.73:55.91:23.33:53.21:22.33:53.31:50:50.0129
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:32:35.04:07.41:27.53:59.31:26.53:56.91:26.33:54.51:52:53.4235
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:36:47.74:15.91:31.64:12.61:29.54:05.61:27.24:04.01:57:54.1342
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:36:35.04:03.31:27.93:59.71:28.24:34.81:26.33:58.50:30.01:58:03.7443
Car 52 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 29
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:36:53.44:17.51:31.34:10.51:31.14:04.81:30.04:05.51:58:04.1544
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:37:54.74:13.01:29.64:13.21:28.94:03.61:31.73:59.21:58:53.9645
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL1:26:31.43:57.81:22.83:50.21:21.13:47.81:18.63:43.41:45:53.1118
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:29:38.14:03.51:24.33:54.51:23.14:03.11:31.44:09.91:50:07.9227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:39:50.74:21.51:27.54:01.21:26.13:58.61:24.73:55.42:00:25.7346
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:22:59.93:39.81:15.23:34.11:13.83:28.21:12.43:27.81:40:51.215
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:23:13.23:47.21:19.83:37.71:15.13:33.01:13.83:28.51:41:28.327
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY1:22:14.14:31.61:23.73:35.81:14.83:30.21:13.43:50.01:41:33.639
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:23:20.63:43.11:16.83:36.01:14.73:36.11:14.33:32.11:41:33.7410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:23:22.43:43.51:19.33:39.11:16.63:36.71:15.63:32.51:41:45.7511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE1:25:30.63:49.61:19.53:19.91:18.13:42.61:17.03:39.61:43:56.9615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT1:27:04.83:47.21:18.53:43.11:16.73:37.51:16.83:35.41:45:40.0717
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING1:28:05.43:51.21:21.53:47.71:21.13:44.41:21.13:43.81:47:16.2820
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:29:34.83:43.31:18.23:42.01:16.53:37.61:16.33:35.21:48:03.9921
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:31:08.54:06.71:26.03:57.91:24.63:57.51:24.93:55.01:51:21.11032
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:32:01.74:00.31:23.13:54.11:22.13:52.91:19.03:50.71:51:43.91134
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:33:39.83:57.71:25.03:42.61:21.93:50.81:21.43:48.11:53:07.31236
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:33:36.74:10.71:22.63:55.91:20.93:49.91:20.43:48.31:53:25.41337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:33:58.54:00.21:23.53:55.21:23.13:51.11:21.33:51.71:53:44.61438
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:34:29.84:03.01:26.03:57.41:25.73:54.11:22.53:55.11:54:33.61539
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:34:33.34:06.91:25.94:01.21:24.13:59.01:25.23:57.51:54:53.11640
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:45:34.14:17.91:34.84:20.61:33.94:20.11:31.84:15.42:07:28.61750
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:15:57.33:25.51:11.63:19.41:08.93:17.51:10.03:20.71:32:50.911
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS1:16:56.53:22.11:09.73:16.41:08.13:15.51:07.43:14.91:33:30.622
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE1:22:37.83:39.81:14.13:33.81:13.23:30.71:13.23:29.81:40:32.434
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG1:24:20.93:49.01:18.43:38.51:14.73:31.51:14.63:28.41:42:36.0412
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:24:19.33:44.81:15.73:37.61:14.03:34.71:14.43:36.61:42:37.1513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:27:30.43:58.21:20.93:47.71:21.53:42.81:18.63:42.31:46:42.4619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST1:17:19.83:21.11:10.43:18.61:09.93:14.21:08.23:10.41:33:52.613
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS1:23:01.93:39.61:16.63:34.11:14.83:32.71:13.83:29.31:41:02.826
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:07.93:43.61:19.63:37.01:17.23:36.51:16.93:33.01:41:31.738
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:25:21.73:40.81:17.43:35.61:16.93:34.91:15.73:32.61:43:35.6414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:26:31.23:48.61:20.63:17.11:20.63:46.21:19.33:43.11:45:06.7516
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:28:49.43:57.71:23.03:54.71:22.13:47.11:21.33:48.01:48:23.3622
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:28:43.84:02.11:22.23:52.61:22.03:53.21:21.63:51.61:48:29.1723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:29:28.83:57.91:21.83:49.91:20.03:50.61:19.23:45.30:30.01:49:23.5826
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 13 In
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:30:49.44:00.31:25.83:56.91:26.53:53.61:25.13:53.41:50:51.0930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:31:05.53:58.31:25.03:53.81:24.93:53.11:23.73:53.71:50:58.01031
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE1:29:04.43:56.61:23.13:49.01:24.33:47.91:22.03:50.51:48:37.8124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:29:59.73:58.21:23.23:49.71:20.83:45.71:20.23:42.41:49:19.9225
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:31:07.43:52.71:22.43:48.61:24.83:51.81:22.73:48.41:50:38.8328
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:31:57.23:56.51:25.13:55.31:24.73:49.31:23.03:48.01:51:39.1433
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:35:50.24:07.61:27.44:07.31:26.64:07.01:25.04:03.11:56:34.2541
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:39:00.04:26.51:27.64:23.31:28.94:13.41:23.14:07.82:00:30.6647
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:44:34.44:15.61:33.74:12.21:37.13:34.81:33.54:17.72:05:39.0748
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:44:25.64:29.01:40.04:20.71:33.84:12.81:31.54:09.02:06:22.4849

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 24
Trinity 24
2.87 miles
Stage 25
St John 25
1.05 miles
Stage 26
Trinity 26
2.87 miles
Stage 27
St John 27
1.05 miles
Stage 28
Trinity 28
2.87 miles
Stage 29
St John 29
1.05 miles
Stage 30
Trinity 30
2.87 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST