JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SF 30

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:50:50.0129
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:52:53.4235
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:57:54.1342
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:58:03.7443
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:58:04.1544
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:58:53.9645
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:45:53.1118
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:50:07.9227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA2:00:25.7346
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:40:51.215
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:41:28.327
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:41:33.639
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:41:33.7410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:41:45.7511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:43:56.9615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:45:40.0717
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:47:16.2820
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:48:03.9921
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:51:21.11032
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:51:43.91134
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:53:07.31236
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:53:25.41337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:53:44.61438
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:54:33.61539
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:54:53.11640
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G32:07:28.61750
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:32:50.911
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:33:30.622
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:40:32.434
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:42:36.0412
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:42:37.1513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:46:42.4619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S141:33:52.613
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:41:02.826
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:41:31.738
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:43:35.6414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:45:06.7516
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:48:23.3622
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:48:29.1723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:49:23.5826
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:50:51.0930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:50:58.01031
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:48:37.8124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:49:19.9225
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:50:38.8328
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:51:39.1433
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:56:34.2541
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi2:00:30.6647
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi2:05:39.0748
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti2:06:22.4849

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST