JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to Srv 13 Out

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:46:56.7129
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:48:58.9235
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:53:50.1342
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:53:58.6443
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:54:05.2544
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:54:54.7645
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:42:09.7118
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:45:58.0227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA1:56:30.3347
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:37:23.415
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:37:43.627
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:37:59.839
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:38:01.6410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:38:13.2511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:40:17.3615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:42:04.6717
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:43:32.4820
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:44:28.7921
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:47:26.11032
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:47:53.21134
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:49:19.21236
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:49:37.11337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:49:52.91438
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:50:38.51539
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:50:55.61640
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G32:03:13.21750
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:29:30.211
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:30:15.722
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:37:02.634
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:39:00.5412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:39:07.6513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:43:00.1619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S141:30:42.213
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:37:33.526
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:37:58.738
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:40:03.0414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:41:23.6516
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:44:35.3622
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:44:37.5723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:45:38.2826
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:46:57.6930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:47:04.31031
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:44:47.3124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:45:37.5225
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:46:50.4328
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:47:51.1433
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:52:31.1541
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:56:22.8646
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi2:01:21.3748
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti2:02:13.4849

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST