JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SF 28

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:45:34.4130
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:47:32.6235
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:52:08.9342
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:52:22.9443
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:52:28.6544
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:53:23.0645
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:40:51.1118
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:44:26.6227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA1:55:05.6347
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:36:11.015
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:36:30.227
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:36:46.039
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:36:47.3410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:36:57.6511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:39:00.3615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:40:47.8717
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:42:11.3820
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:43:12.4921
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:46:01.21032
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:46:34.21134
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:47:57.81236
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:48:16.71337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:48:31.61438
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:49:16.01539
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:49:30.41640
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G32:01:41.41750
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLANDFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:38:46.11851
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:28:20.211
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:29:08.322
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:35:49.434
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:37:46.1412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:37:53.0513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:41:41.5619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S141:29:34.013
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:36:19.726
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:36:41.838
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:38:47.3414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:40:04.3516
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:43:14.0622
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:43:15.9723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:43:49.0825
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:45:32.5929
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:45:40.61031
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:43:25.3124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:44:17.3226
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:45:27.7328
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:46:28.1433
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:51:06.1541
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:54:59.7646
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:59:47.8748
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti2:00:41.9849

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST