JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SSA 28

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:41:41.2130
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:43:35.7235
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:47:34.1342
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:48:17.3443
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:48:23.8544
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:49:19.4645
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:37:03.3117
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:40:23.5226
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA1:51:07.0347
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:32:42.815
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:33:00.027
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:33:11.239
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:33:13.0410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:33:20.9511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:35:17.7615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:37:10.3718
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:38:26.9820
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:39:34.8923
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:42:03.71032
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:42:41.31134
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:44:07.01236
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:44:26.81337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:44:40.51438
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:45:21.91539
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:45:31.41640
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G31:57:21.31750
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLANDFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:38:46.11851
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:25:02.711
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:25:52.822
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:32:18.734
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:34:11.4412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:34:21.5513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:37:58.7619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S141:26:19.813
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:32:47.026
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:33:05.338
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:35:12.4414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:36:18.1516
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:39:22.7621
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:39:26.9722
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:39:58.4825
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:41:38.9929
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:41:47.51031
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:39:37.4124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:40:31.6227
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:41:35.9328
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:42:38.8433
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:46:59.1541
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:50:46.3646
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:56:13.0748
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti1:56:29.1849

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST