JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SSA 27

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DAREVAUXHALL GSR NOVA1:40:17.9131
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELLVAUXHALL NOVA1:42:09.2236
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDENMG ZR1:46:05.9343
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLERMG ZR1:46:47.8444
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOODVAUXHALL CORSA1:46:52.7545
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTONFORD FOCUS1:47:50.5646
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZELPEUGEOT 205 RLP1:35:42.2117
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTREROVER METRO1:39:00.4227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKSTOYOTA COROLLA1:49:40.9348
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLORFORD ESCORT RS1:31:29.015
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRYFORD ESCORT1:31:45.227
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLYFORD ESCORT1:31:56.539
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROSTFORD ESCORT1:31:57.9410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNERFORD ESCORT MK 21:32:04.3511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDREFORD ESCORT1:33:59.6615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETTFORD ESCORT MK 21:35:53.6718
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKINGFORD ESCORT MK 21:37:05.8820
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLANDFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:37:27.4921
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULTFORD ESCORT 1:38:18.31025
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNEHONDA CIVIC TYPE R1:40:39.11133
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANSHONDA CIVIC S 20001:41:19.21235
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMINGBMW 3.8i1:42:45.11337
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVEFORD ESCORT MK 21:43:05.91438
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERILFORD ESCORT RS 20001:43:17.41539
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEYFORD ESCORT MK 21:43:56.21640
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEYESCORT RS 2000 MK11:44:07.31741
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHEFORD ESCORT G31:55:47.41851
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACKFORD ESCORT MK 21:23:53.811
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYSFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:24:44.722
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSEFORD ESCORT MK 1 1:31:05.534
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTERFORD ESCORT MK 2 1:32:57.4412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGGFORD ESCORT MK 21:33:06.8513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDINMAZDA RX 81:36:37.2619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRISTSUBARU S141:25:09.913
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTSESCORT COSWORTH1:31:32.226
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMESESCORT COSWORTH1:31:48.138
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAHFORD COSWORTH GRP A1:33:55.5414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYSSUBARU IMPREZA TURBO1:34:57.5516
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSONSUBARU IMPREZA1:38:00.7622
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTTAUDI QUATTRO1:38:04.8723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELLMITSUBISHI EVOLUTION 1:38:38.4826
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARSSUBARU IMPREZA1:40:12.4930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBASUBARU IMPREZA1:40:22.61032
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLEPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:38:13.1124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASONVAUXHALL ASTRA1:39:10.8228
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIEREPEUGEOT 2051:40:11.1329
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBAVAUXHALL ASTRA 1:41:14.1434
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUNVAUXHALL ASTRA GTE1:45:32.5542
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOKPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:49:17.4647
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIERPEUGEOT 205 GTi1:54:35.9749
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDENPEUGEOT 205 Gti1:54:55.3850

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST