JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 27 - Saturday Afternoon

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday Morning
242526 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:30:51.94:04.4
42
1:25.7
40
3:55.9
40
1:40:17.9131
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:32:35.04:07.4
45
1:27.5
47
3:59.3
45
1:42:09.2236
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:36:35.04:03.3
40
1:27.9
50
3:59.7
46
1:46:05.9343
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:36:47.74:15.9
50
1:31.6
53
4:12.6
52
1:46:47.8444
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:36:53.44:17.5
51
1:31.3
52
4:10.5
50
1:46:52.7545
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:37:54.74:13.0
48
1:29.6
51
4:13.2
53
1:47:50.5646
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL1:26:31.43:57.8
30
1:22.8
29
3:50.2
31
1:35:42.2117
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:29:38.14:03.5
41
1:24.3
36
3:54.5
35
1:39:00.4227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:39:50.74:21.5
53
1:27.5
48
4:01.2
48
1:49:40.9348
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:22:59.93:39.8
8
1:15.2
6
3:34.1
10
1:31:29.015
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY1:22:14.14:31.6
56
1:23.7
35
3:35.8
13
1:31:45.227
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:23:20.63:43.1
10
1:16.8
11
3:36.0
14
1:31:56.539
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:23:13.23:47.2
16
1:19.8
20
3:37.7
17
1:31:57.9410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:23:22.43:43.5
12
1:19.3
17
3:39.1
19
1:32:04.3511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE1:25:30.63:49.6
21
1:19.5
18
3:19.9
5
1:33:59.6615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT1:27:04.83:47.2
15
1:18.5
16
3:43.1
22
1:35:53.6718
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING1:28:05.43:51.2
22
1:21.5
24
3:47.7
26
1:37:05.8820
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND1:28:25.53:56.1
24
1:20.5
21
3:45.3
23
1:37:27.4921
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:29:34.83:43.3
11
1:18.2
14
3:42.0
20
1:38:18.31025
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:31:08.54:06.7
43
1:26.0
43
3:57.9
44
1:40:39.11133
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:32:01.74:00.3
36
1:23.1
31
3:54.1
34
1:41:19.21235
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:33:39.83:57.7
29
1:25.0
38
3:42.6
21
1:42:45.11337
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:33:36.74:10.7
47
1:22.6
28
3:55.9
41
1:43:05.91438
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:33:58.54:00.2
35
1:23.5
34
3:55.2
37
1:43:17.41539
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:34:29.84:03.0
39
1:26.0
44
3:57.4
43
1:43:56.21640
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:34:33.34:06.9
44
1:25.9
42
4:01.2
47
1:44:07.31741
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:45:34.14:17.9
52
1:34.8
55
4:20.6
54
1:55:47.41851
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:15:57.33:25.5
3
1:11.6
3
3:19.4
4
1:23:53.811
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS1:16:56.53:22.1
2
1:09.7
1
3:16.4
1
1:24:44.722
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE1:22:37.83:39.8
7
1:14.1
5
3:33.8
8
1:31:05.534
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:24:19.33:44.8
14
1:15.7
8
3:37.6
16
1:32:57.4412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG1:24:20.93:49.0
19
1:18.4
15
3:38.5
18
1:33:06.8513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:27:30.43:58.2
32
1:20.9
23
3:47.7
25
1:36:37.2619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST1:17:19.83:21.1
1
1:10.4
2
3:18.6
3
1:25:09.913
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS1:23:01.93:39.6
6
1:16.6
10
3:34.1
9
1:31:32.226
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:07.93:43.6
13
1:19.6
19
3:37.0
15
1:31:48.138
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:25:21.73:40.8
9
1:17.4
13
3:35.6
12
1:33:55.5414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:26:31.23:48.6
18
1:20.6
22
3:17.1
2
1:34:57.5516
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:28:43.84:02.1
38
1:22.2
26
3:52.6
32
1:38:00.7622
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:28:49.43:57.7
28
1:23.0
30
3:54.7
36
1:38:04.8723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:29:28.83:57.9
31
1:21.8
25
3:49.9
30
1:38:38.4826
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:30:49.44:00.3
37
1:25.8
41
3:56.9
42
1:40:12.4930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:31:05.53:58.3
34
1:25.0
37
3:53.8
33
1:40:22.61032
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE1:29:04.43:56.6
27
1:23.1
32
3:49.0
28
1:38:13.1124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:29:59.73:58.2
33
1:23.2
33
3:49.7
29
1:39:10.8228
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:31:07.43:52.7
23
1:22.4
27
3:48.6
27
1:40:11.1329
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:31:57.23:56.5
26
1:25.1
39
3:55.3
38
1:41:14.1434
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:35:50.24:07.6
46
1:27.4
46
4:07.3
49
1:45:32.5542
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:39:00.04:26.5
54
1:27.6
49
4:23.3
56
1:49:17.4647
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:44:34.44:15.6
49
1:33.7
54
4:12.2
51
1:54:35.9749
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:44:25.64:29.0
55
1:40.0
56
4:20.7
55
1:54:55.3850

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 24
Trinity 24
2.87 miles
Stage 25
St John 25
1.05 miles
Stage 26
Trinity 26
2.87 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST