JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 3 - Friday Afternoon

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE4:28.7
50
3:36.3
29
8:05.0135
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL4:31.0
55
3:47.9
47
8:18.9250
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN4:32.1
56
3:55.5
58
8:27.6357
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON4:40.9
65
4:01.4
64
8:42.3459
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER4:45.3
66
3:59.7
61
8:45.0560
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD5:28.0
71
4:00.9
63
9:28.9667
Class B
24BDAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN4:14.8
27
3:33.8
24
7:48.6127
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL4:23.3
42
3:38.7
33
8:02.0234
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE4:27.4
47
3:38.6
32
8:06.0336
59BPAUL GOODMAN/ DARREN PRICE4:34.2
60
3:51.0
53
8:25.2453
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS4:32.4
57
7:00.0
71
11:32.4569
75BMARTIN YOUNG / ANDY DE LISLE8:00.0
74
4:11.5
66
12:11.5670
Class C
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER4:04.3
11
3:23.6
8
7:27.917
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE3:58.1
7
3:30.7
18
7:28.828
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY4:10.2
22
3:22.1
4
7:32.3311
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST4:06.5
15
3:26.5
12
7:33.0412
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT4:08.2
18
3:29.3
15
7:37.5516
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR4:14.9
28
3:24.2
9
7:39.1618
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX4:13.1
24
3:29.3
16
7:42.4721
33CPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES4:10.4
23
3:36.0
28
7:46.4823
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY4:17.4
32
3:30.9
19
7:48.3926
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT4:14.5
26
3:38.2
31
7:52.71028
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING4:19.1
34
3:36.6
30
7:55.71129
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE4:19.2
35
3:47.6
46
8:06.81238
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY4:26.3
46
3:41.8
37
8:08.11341
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE4:18.6
33
3:55.0
57
8:13.61445
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND4:28.2
49
3:47.5
45
8:15.71546
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS4:30.7
53
3:49.4
50
8:20.11652
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL4:35.1
61
3:50.3
51
8:25.41754
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING4:32.6
58
3:53.4
55
8:26.01855
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY4:47.2
68
3:58.9
60
8:46.11961
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE5:14.2
70
4:16.7
67
9:30.92068
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK3:44.4
1
3:06.9
1
6:51.311
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS3:52.0
3
3:13.1
2
7:05.123
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER3:58.1
6
3:24.4
10
7:22.534
6DRAY O DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT4:03.2
9
3:23.6
6
7:26.846
4DJEREMY BAUDAINS/ JAMES OLLIVRO4:08.3
20
3:25.1
11
7:33.4513
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE4:05.0
12
3:30.9
20
7:35.9615
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG4:15.0
29
3:30.0
17
7:45.0722
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ ANDY HENRY4:08.2
19
3:39.5
34
7:47.7825
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN4:30.9
54
3:41.4
36
8:12.3943
38DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET4:16.3
30
3:57.2
59
8:13.51044
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST3:45.2
2
3:15.5
3
7:00.712
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES3:57.0
5
3:34.6
25
7:31.629
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS4:03.7
10
3:28.2
14
7:31.9310
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH4:06.2
13
3:27.6
13
7:33.8414
41ECHRISTIAN RUELLAN/ MATTHEW TURNER4:06.3
14
3:32.3
22
7:38.6517
49EMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT4:07.2
17
3:32.6
23
7:39.8619
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS4:09.8
21
3:31.9
21
7:41.7720
5EBERIAN RICHARDS/ JOHN MORGAN3:54.1
4
3:53.1
54
7:47.2824
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON4:22.5
40
3:35.1
26
7:57.6930
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL4:19.4
36
3:40.6
35
8:00.01033
43EMIKE RUSSELL/ NICK MELDRUN4:21.8
37
3:44.9
42
8:06.71137
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT4:25.3
45
3:41.9
38
8:07.21240
31EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE4:22.2
39
3:47.1
43
8:09.31342
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS4:29.4
51
3:47.3
44
8:16.71447
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA4:36.7
64
3:59.7
62
8:36.41558
40EDAVID PRICE/ NEIL OSMAND5:33.3
72
3:48.8
49
9:22.11666
Class FWD2
12FWD2ANDY CORNER / ADE CAMP4:00.4
8
3:23.6
7
7:24.015
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERT4:21.9
38
3:35.9
27
7:57.8231
70FWD2JOHN TORPY/ BRENDON BESNARD4:16.5
31
3:43.4
41
7:59.9332
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE4:23.4
43
3:43.4
40
8:06.8439
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE4:29.6
52
3:48.5
48
8:18.1548
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA4:24.2
44
3:54.0
56
8:18.2649
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON4:35.9
63
3:43.3
39
8:19.2751
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN4:35.6
62
3:50.4
52
8:26.0856
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK4:47.0
67
4:02.9
65
8:49.9962
79FWD2RYAN BURNS/ CARLOS VIEIRA4:22.6
41
4:30.8
69
8:53.41063
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER4:50.8
69
4:19.9
68
9:10.71164
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN4:33.4
59
4:38.3
70
9:11.71265

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
St Brelade 1
3.20 miles
Stage 2
Rossignal 2
2.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST