Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
561Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe6:266:135:465:415:245:328:1443:16130
401Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson6:276:205:525:475:325:278:1743:42231
531Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch6:366:246:115:545:405:328:3244:49336
571Brett Murray/ Andrew Murray6:396:255:596:015:465:388:3044:58437
681Gee Warner/ Kevin Ablitt6:496:426:146:035:455:398:3445:46541
671James Greenall/ Harry Greenall7:176:466:256:035:445:428:3346:30643
551Ian Bass/ Andy Walshaw7:036:406:136:065:505:538:5646:41744
601Emma Morrison/ Paul Hudson7:056:586:356:155:525:538:440:3047:52847
Car 60 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Bales - Post 2 on SS3
501Alfie Hammond/ Peter Williams6:436:387:506:275:565:478:570:3048:48951
Car 50 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane - Post 5 on SS3
661Dawid Ostrowski/ Dan Tribe14:006:516:065:545:545:368:4453:051055
701Stevie Parker/ Hannah McKillop Davison 9:289:188:438:007:367:2111:191:01:451158
Class 2
142Matt Wood/ Val Thompson5:595:565:155:124:544:557:2639:3719
652Martin Arthur Walker/ Andy Rowe6:176:095:555:345:195:138:0542:32226
462James Tointon/ Ian Barnes6:186:095:515:455:195:138:0242:37328
342John Petrie/ Michele Petrie6:386:075:495:365:265:128:1643:04429
752Harry Pinchin/ Colin Jenkins6:296:356:025:505:285:138:0743:44532
472Ian Faulkner/ alan jackson6:296:236:005:475:395:278:2744:12634
382Mr Jason W Simms/ Jake Simms 6:416:386:105:515:445:308:3245:06739
492Doug Ramsay/ Kari Bates6:546:586:356:216:006:069:1948:13849
592Martin Scoley/ Jon Leckenby7:277:006:366:306:115:579:1248:53952
712Jason phillips/ Zoe phillips 8:287:507:216:586:486:4310:370:1054:551056
Car 71 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at ATC 1
Class 3
113Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses5:555:535:275:124:584:567:2839:49114
763Mark Thomson/ Jordan English6:015:555:275:094:584:527:3139:53215
423Oliver Hunter/ Jonathon Kennedy5:535:525:295:205:125:027:2940:17316
173Rob Brook/ Cat lund6:055:495:405:205:004:577:3940:30417
303Andrew Hutchinson/ Joe Hutchinson6:175:585:495:325:135:027:4241:33522
293Graham Muter / Graham Wild6:256:105:445:385:145:047:4842:03623
743Ian Hildreth/ Mark Casey6:276:155:555:305:195:088:0142:35727
373Stewart Andrew Scott/ Glyn Casey6:446:125:575:485:285:298:2444:02833
513Lucy Wigley/ Emma Cooper6:256:165:515:545:216:408:1444:41935
393James Easson/ Jack Hall6:556:316:055:505:385:348:3245:051038
523David Segal/ Paul Stanton 6:426:376:116:005:405:288:3045:081140
483Jeff Wakefield/ Cam Young6:556:466:156:115:395:438:4246:111242
353Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt6:526:586:376:195:515:388:5047:051345
413David Large/ David Ottoway8:146:406:066:005:555:428:4547:221446
693Bobby Macdonald/ Ross Callander7:227:266:296:135:455:359:0647:561548
733Matt Cooper/ Andy Madge7:377:096:466:246:045:479:080:1049:051653
Car 73 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at ATC 1
643Ian Haynes/ Andrew Tyler 6:276:266:035:5714:005:248:2552:421754
633Damien Welbourn/ Kevin Hutchinson14:006:556:195:545:399:158:3256:341857
Class 4
104Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones5:525:375:195:144:574:377:0938:4517
214Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths6:066:015:345:285:095:027:4341:03219
224Peter Outram/ Mick Munday6:185:515:305:265:155:077:4741:14320
204Mike Wolff/ Mark Twiname5:595:575:395:415:115:087:5641:31421
624Nigel Roy Lewis/ Eddie Lewis6:286:115:475:355:145:037:4842:06524
264Roger Titley/ Karen Phelps6:366:075:515:375:175:077:4542:20625
Class 5
25Joe Cunningham/ Joshua Beer5:205:214:584:504:314:256:490:3036:4411
Car 2 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Stage Furniture SS1
45David Bernard McMullan/ Marc Melhuish5:385:255:014:564:404:337:0337:1622
15Darrell Taylor/ Dylan Thomas5:435:195:045:084:394:277:0037:2033
35Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward5:505:275:075:004:384:337:1237:4744
435Julian Hope/ Neil Chambers5:405:345:065:024:494:407:1038:0155
75Dave Hornbrook/ Bob Brown5:515:345:095:014:474:417:1638:1966
195Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson5:595:405:225:134:484:477:2439:1378
65Scott Renshaw/ Chris Bullock5:406:245:135:064:494:417:160:3039:39810
Car 6 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Missed Chicane SS2 (Puncture)
95Jonathan Lightbody/ Dane Chapman6:055:345:245:154:564:587:3039:42911
275Jon Trenholme/ Alison Trenholme6:185:505:245:124:494:477:2539:451012
85Craig Renshaw/ Steven renshaw5:535:485:245:124:574:557:4039:491113
185Ryan Mone/ Freddy Hewitt6:195:465:305:264:564:487:220:3040:371218
Car 18 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Not attempted chicane - Post 5 on SS3
445Darren Craig/ Johnathan Cragg5:5614:005:385:235:034:567:4248:381350

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.70 miles
Stage 2
4.70 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles
Stage 5
4.70 miles
Stage 6
4.70 miles
Stage 7
7.50 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 1st August 2021 at 18:00 BST and were signed by John Hickling (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.

Competitors please remember the Awards Presentation outside the Gazebo