Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 10
7110Steve Dolman/ Julia Perry8:188:086:4623:12136
7210Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst8:358:236:5723:55246
8810James Morris/ Ashleigh Morris 9:359:047:3726:16358
Class 2
842Rob Jones/ Chris Cooke9:269:247:4626:36161
872Glyn Thomas/ Owain Thomas10:059:337:4427:22263
352Christopher Newton/ Anthony Newton15:408:246:4730:51365
Class 3
383Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris8:138:206:3423:07132
563Alex Cannon/ Alan Carfrae8:258:166:4923:30240
733Richard Kay/ Adam Kay8:338:176:4423:34342
393Ryan simpson/ merfyn williams8:248:366:4123:41444
683James Tointon/ Chloe Louise Thomas8:468:337:0524:24550
863David Forrester/ Ian Nichols9:349:207:3326:27659
Class 4
74Josh Payton/ Jamie Vaughan7:567:466:1621:58117
424Chris Berry/ Daniel Petrie8:228:026:4023:04231
504Lee jones/ Lewis Griffiths 8:328:276:4323:42345
774Mark Young/ Jo Young8:418:286:4823:57447
524Stephen Ellison/ Sophie Landen 8:508:236:4924:02548
634Jackson Willett/ Ben Roberts8:188:098:2224:49652
544Kevin John Williams/ Andrew Davies9:348:296:4924:52753
894John Barry Williams/ Michael Jones9:068:477:1425:07855
854Hendrik Minderman/ Gethin Sharp8:579:077:1625:20956
754Keith Anglesea/ Christine Pearson9:099:107:2325:421057
834John Carroll/ Chris Cooper9:289:177:4626:311160
764Mike Riley/ Phil Gough15:408:487:0931:371266
184Matt Pierce/ Jez Rogers8:1115:4014:0037:511367
Class 5
45Barry Morris/ Tom Hutchings7:387:276:0321:0813
155Mark Smith/ Tim Nunn7:457:426:0921:3629
65David Henderson/ Chris Williams7:517:376:1421:42311
125Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones7:557:536:1922:07418
285Peter Jackson / Craig Simkiss8:007:506:2222:12520
555Seamus Morris / Jarlath Kelly8:087:466:2622:20621
415Ciro Carannante/ Lauren Hewitt8:028:036:2722:32723
305Berwyn Evans / Mari Haf Evans 8:137:586:3322:44824
485Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones8:098:066:3022:45925
365Chris McCallum/ Stephen Clark8:138:016:3422:481026
205Brandon Smith/ Dylan Thomas8:178:056:3022:521127
475James Garner/ Jack cuttill8:238:076:3723:071233
215Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter8:198:136:3623:081334
665Paul sheard/ Callum young8:208:116:3923:101435
455Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens8:098:166:5723:221537
795Richard Mccartney/ Hannah Mccartney8:378:316:5824:061649
495Bill Cook/ Dave Thomason9:008:457:1024:551754
805David Smith/ Robert Bryn Jones 9:319:237:4626:401862
Class 6
16Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman7:337:206:0120:5411
86Robert Hughes/ Sion Cunniff7:357:266:0321:0422
56Joe Cunningham/ Josh Beer7:437:266:0121:1034
36Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh7:437:316:0421:1845
96Andy Scott / Marc fowler 7:457:296:0421:1856
26Chris West/ Keith Hounslow7:407:326:0821:2067
266Neil Roskell/ Daniel Jack Roskell7:467:306:0421:2078
106Graham Coffey/ Georgina Smith7:507:356:1221:37810
296Paul Murro/ Callum Cross7:507:406:1321:43912
256Paul Wedgbury/ Neil Dashfield7:517:446:1221:471013
146mark roberts/ stephen landen7:527:416:1721:501114
326Darrell Taylor / Steve Mcnulty7:557:416:1521:511215
196John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton7:537:406:2221:551316
346Tony Robinson/ Paul Spooner7:597:476:2422:101419
116Richard Wells/ Calvin Houldsworth8:007:526:3022:221522
516Greg Williams / Richard Edwards8:128:066:3722:551628
166Ian Kenvin / ian Davis9:027:416:1622:591729
316Darren Meadows/ James Squires8:208:076:3723:041830
576Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows8:298:126:4123:221938
376Adrian Spencer/ Mark Hewitt8:198:336:3623:282039
656Sir Andrew McAlpine/ Mark Jones8:538:056:3423:322141
446Mark Bentley/ Ed Bentley8:388:216:3823:372243
816Gary Russell/ Ray Keith8:478:457:0224:342351
436Paul Walker/ Ifan Devine8:107:5513:5630:012464

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.30 miles
Stage 2
7.30 miles
Stage 3
6.50 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 4th July 2021 at 16:55 BST and were signed by Phil Hesketh (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.