Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
31AChristopher Newton/ Anthony Newton7:237:187:136:598:308:2545:48133
74AHuw Williams / Martin Pendlebury 8:367:537:468:039:229:2651:06258
62ARob Jones/ Chris Cooke8:578:068:017:509:409:3652:10361
Class B
46BBen Wilkinson/ David Batley7:217:197:036:538:358:2245:33128
40BAshleigh Morris/ Marc Fowler7:327:237:157:118:508:4346:54240
42BAlex Cannon/ Alan Carfrae7:407:177:187:089:258:4047:28345
65BJames Tointon/ Chloe Louise Thomas7:487:337:317:208:568:5748:05448
50BBilly Grew/ Jason Grew7:387:307:207:1410:008:4548:27550
59BJohn Deegan/ Pauline Merrills8:237:337:487:179:149:0449:19651
26BChris Ruck/ Steve Harris12:007:097:017:108:298:3150:20752
67BDavid Forrester / Ian Nichols8:268:087:567:519:459:4351:49860
Class C
12CJosh Payton/ Jamie Vaughan6:596:536:436:328:078:0143:15111
34CChris Berry/ Daniel Petrie7:257:117:166:498:359:1346:29237
79CMatt Pierce/ Jez Rogers7:137:048:257:018:268:2346:32338
51CAndrew Hutchinson/ Joe Hutchinson7:527:287:187:118:468:4647:21444
52CMark Young/ Joanna Young7:527:317:287:129:018:5247:56546
63CKeith Anglesea/ Christine Pearson8:077:467:477:349:267:2048:00647
58CKevin Gilgrist/ Jack Morris8:178:288:097:279:089:0450:33754
66CJohn Carroll/ Chris Cooper8:238:057:537:0510:009:3250:58857
72CKevan Wilson/ Harriet Worth8:427:527:347:409:2310:0051:11959
Class D
1DBarry Morris/ Tom Hutchings6:466:366:316:257:547:4942:0114
22DDave Willett/ John Davies6:536:516:446:298:007:5642:5327
15DMartin Hodgson/ Tony Jones 7:146:556:496:428:128:0743:59315
18DCiro Carannante/ Lauren Hewitt7:216:546:586:408:198:1544:27418
21DPeter Jackson/ Craig Simkiss7:167:136:526:378:238:1244:33519
32DNick Whale/ Sally Whale7:066:576:536:508:378:1844:41620
33DCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:167:136:536:488:308:2145:01721
49DAlasdair Stables/ Neil Jones7:267:136:486:428:298:2645:04822
39DRyan Fagan / Jordan Joines 7:217:176:516:528:258:2245:08923
25DMark Smith/ Tim Nunn7:176:566:366:249:598:1145:231027
38DSeamus Morris/ Jarlath Kelly7:567:146:526:498:288:1445:331129
19DBrandon Smith/ Terry Martin7:277:087:066:488:368:3445:391230
36DBerwyn Evans/ Mari Haf Evans 7:347:246:556:488:378:2245:401331
76DDarren James Nugent/ Liam Andrew Whiteley 7:457:137:046:538:268:2545:461432
47DJames Garner/ JACK CUTTIL7:267:237:136:558:378:4146:151535
43DPhil Jobson/ Ian Jones7:447:207:266:568:408:3146:371639
28DChris Griffith/ Merfyn Williams7:567:317:127:148:428:4047:151742
68DRichard Mccartney/ Hannah Mccartney8:157:407:187:128:548:5248:111849
61DRichard Cookson/ Tommi Meadows8:598:067:457:199:309:0050:391955
69DPaul sheard/ Callum young7:4311:377:077:088:358:3150:412056
7DDavid Henderson/ Chris Williams6:596:436:346:2810:0030:001:06:442164
Class E1
30E1Adrian Spencer/ Mark Hewitt7:147:107:057:028:418:4145:53134
41E1Greg Williams / Richard Edwards7:307:167:137:068:458:3546:25236
44E1Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan L Cragg7:397:247:227:098:568:4847:18343
75E1Matthew Harwood/ Gav Irvine8:158:067:407:409:309:1750:28453
Class E2
2E2Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman6:296:256:256:187:467:3941:0211
6E2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cunniff6:346:276:276:207:477:4341:1822
5E2Joe Cunningham/ Josh Beer6:496:386:336:207:517:4041:5133
20E2Neil Roskell/ Daniel Roskell6:526:386:326:268:067:5742:3146
8E2Graham Coffey/ Georgina Smith6:566:456:466:338:057:5442:5958
29E2Jack Thorne/ Andrew Richards7:216:416:336:277:568:0443:0269
24E2Alistair Inglis/ Colin Inglis7:056:466:466:298:048:0043:10710
14E2Paul Murro/ Callum Cross7:086:446:486:428:107:5443:26812
10E2John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton7:116:506:486:368:168:0343:44913
23E2Tony Robinson/ Paul Spooner7:076:476:476:378:258:0343:461014
27E2Darrell Taylor / Steve Mcnulty7:286:436:396:348:088:3444:061116
4E2Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh6:469:106:316:197:527:4544:231217
37E2Paul Walker/ Ifan Devine7:357:096:576:528:198:1945:111324
35E2Stephen Hendy/ Mark Bentley7:287:156:556:468:318:1745:121425
55E2Julian Hope/ Martin Young7:207:027:036:538:368:2745:211526
77E2Gary Russell/ Roy Keith7:5012:0013:008:289:179:0059:351662
9E2Andy Scott / Matty Daniels 6:516:356:426:278:0030:001:04:351763
Class GT
3GTChris West/ Keith Hounslow6:476:336:326:277:557:4942:0315
Class MX5
54MX5Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst7:367:237:157:128:558:4747:08141
56MX5Steve Dolman/ Julia Perry7:487:1430:007:078:568:371:09:42265
53MX5Stephen Johansen / Lewis Griffiths7:547:227:3530:008:558:461:10:32366

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles
Stage 3
6.10 miles
Stage 4
6.10 miles
Stage 5
5.00 miles
Stage 6
5.00 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 3rd July 2021 at 17:25 BST and were signed by Chris Woodcock (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.