Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
951Innes Mochrie/ Kirsty Mochrie21:4921:49184
941Mark Simpson/ Julian Floyd25:5025:502103
1201Martin Melling/ Lewis Griffiths26:4326:433104
Class 10
1210Michael Binnie/ Claire Mole18:1918:19113
2010Wayne Sisson/ Tom Woodburn18:4218:42217
4110Richard Hill/ Steffan Evans18:4918:49319
3710Ian Forgan/ Chris Lees19:2119:21427
3210Andy Horne/ Keir Beaton19:2219:22528
2410Donnie MacDonald/ Jamie Edwards19:2419:24630
4910Mark Holmes/ Mark Perryman19:2619:26731
5510William Paterson / Paul Gribben 19:3119:31833
4610Lee Hastings/ Cole Hastings19:3819:38939
3410Anthony O Brien/ Shane Buckley20:0520:051049
7210Tommy Graham/ Ian Jackson20:0720:071151
6110Joe McKeand/ Charlotte McDowall20:1620:161255
3310Kevin Crawford/ Andrew Stevenson20:3220:321363
1410Ross Hunter/ Callum Atkinson20:4520:451470
5610Drew gallagher/ David Crosbie20:5120:511572
7810Derek Blyth/ Neil Bye21:0521:051676
9610Alistair Dalgliesh/ David Dalgliesh21:4821:481783
8610John Okane/ Meghan Okane22:3522:351891
10910Kevin Downes/ Richard Wardle24:0324:0319100
Class 11
811Freddie Milne/ Patrick Walsh17:0017:0011
611Daniel Harper/ Chris Campbell17:1817:1822
1111David Wright/ Paula Swinscoe17:2017:2033
211Hugh Hunter/ Paul Beaton17:2517:2545
111Meirion Evans/ Jonathan Jackson17:2817:2856
311John MacCrone/ Stuart Loudon17:3317:3367
1711Gordon Morrison/ Calum Macpherson 17:4617:4678
911Jock Armstrong/ Cameron Fair17:5817:58810
1511Aidan Wray / Kieran Mc Grath17:5917:59911
1611Gareth Sayers/ Gareth Gilchrist 18:0718:071012
1311John Wink/ Neil Shanks18:5618:561121
2911John Rintoul/ Ross Hynd19:0619:061223
2111Barry Groundwater/ Steven Ohanlon19:0619:061324
5311Neil Roskell/ Tony Cope19:1819:181426
1911Andy Scott/ Laura Connell19:3219:321534
4411Stuart Irvine/ Marc Irvine19:3219:321635
4511John Morrison/ Peter Carstairs20:3320:331765
2211Robert Adamson/ Jane Nicol23:4123:411898
2511Hugh Brunton/ Will Atkins1:05:521:05:5219107
Class 3
983Ross Wasson/ Liam Mc Mullan 20:0320:03148
653Des Campbell/ Craig Forsyth20:1720:17256
573Carl Tuer/ Rob Tuer20:2620:26359
993Joel Simpson/ Shannon Turnbull20:2720:27461
823Keith Riddick/ Mairi Riddick20:2820:28562
513Kev Dunn/ Josh Davison20:3420:34666
803Niall Cowan Jr/ Callum Shanks21:2921:29780
913Fraser Smith/ Jamie Mactavish22:0922:09887
843Graham Muter/ Graham Wild22:2622:26988
1073Drew Barker/ Shona Hale22:3122:311090
923Ashleigh Morris/ Phil Kenny22:5622:561193
1163Chris Haw/ Russell Smith23:0423:041296
1183Duncan Maclean/ Ross Callander41:0141:0113106
Class 4
1244Anthony Mc Cann/ Damian McCann20:1820:18157
Class 5
285Will Rowlands / Richard Birch20:0720:07152
1135Robin Shuttleworth/ Chris Slater21:4921:49285
1195Hugo MacMillan/ Arthur MacMillan22:0322:03386
895Linzi Henderson/ Tom Hynd23:2623:26497
755George Bryson/ Jacqueline Bryson 23:5123:51599
Class 6
706Josh Evans/ Tony Edwards18:5118:51120
1016Johnnie Mackay/ Emily Easton-Page19:3619:36238
796Nathan Evans/ Rhys Williams Edwards 19:4019:40340
666Ewan Tindall/ Andrew Roughead19:4519:45445
906Jonathan MacDonald/ Chris Wareham20:3820:38567
1006Dan Robinson/ Mark Pickering24:0424:046101
Class 7
237Stephen Thompson/ Larry Higton19:0019:00122
397Mark McCulloch/ Michael Hendry19:1419:14225
777Steven Wood/ Mary Wood19:4119:41341
607Michael Harbour/ Ian Macdougall19:4519:45444
977Alister MacArthur/ Chris Robertson20:0620:06550
837David Mcleod/ Eamonn Boyle20:2320:23658
477Curly Haigh/ Sally Peacock20:3220:32764
527Brian Watson/ Sean Donnelly20:4220:42868
487Graham Willcock/ Donna Harper20:5320:53973
1067Steve Magson/ Kevin Bardon21:2521:251078
1117Paul Thompson/ Shaun Layland21:2721:271179
1127Oliver Hunter/ Matty Daniels22:2922:291289
1147Adam Huggon/ Brian Hodgson22:5922:591395
1057Rhuaridh Campbell/ Shaina Archibald27:1027:1014105
Class 8
78David Bogie/ John Rowan17:2417:2414
1238Damian Toner/ Denver Rafferty17:5217:5229
1228Martin Toner/ Ben Teggart18:2318:23314
308Greg McKnight/ Liam Harkness18:3818:38415
358Ross Brusby/ Sam Collis18:4518:45518
548Kyle Adam/ Steven Brown19:2319:23629
598Andy Bird/ Plug Pulleyn19:2619:26732
628Keith Robathan/ Phil Sandham19:3619:36837
438Paul McErlean / Niall Mckenna 19:4219:42942
318Iain Wilson/ Chris Williams19:4419:441043
738Gary Thomas/ Linda Thomas19:5919:591147
878Jamie McIntyre/ David O’Brien20:0820:081253
508Oliver Davies/ Ben Innes20:1020:101354
648Gerry Fitzelle/ Mark Mason20:4520:451469
638Stephen Retchless/ Nigel Hutchinson20:4620:461571
588Phil Jobson/ Ian Jones20:5920:591675
768Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass21:1921:191777
888Paul Miller/ Mark Twiname21:3421:341882
Class 9
429Niall Devine / Joe McNulty18:4118:41116
409Ian Baumgart/ Dave Robson19:3219:32236
389Billy McLelland/ Gerry Bryden19:5819:58346
819Michael Renton/ John Shepheard 20:2620:26460
859Graeme Sherry/ Ewan Lees 20:5620:56574
699Paul Collins/ Robert Wood21:3321:33681
1219Sandy Arbuthnott/ Ian Arbuthnott22:3922:39792
689Mike Moates/ Michael Moates22:5922:59894
1039Geoff Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay25:4925:499102

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 26th June 2021 at 19:20 BST and were signed by Chris Woodcock (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.