Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
20AStephen Pritchard/ Dan EvansVauxhall Nova55:52114
52ADominic Hodge/ Stefan ArndtNissan Micra57:58222
53AMatthew Walk/ Ade WalkFord Fiesta58:19325
41ABarry Pavey/ Lucy Owen-MoczadloFord Escort58:21426
70ARobert Hall/ Peter WilliamsNissan Micra1:00:01529
65AToby Burton / Mark BurtonNissan Micra 1:00:21631
63AAdrian Mayall/ Robert HaydenAlfa Romeo 331:00:25732
55AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra1:01:02837
60ALucy Pitch/ Samantha PitchRover 2001:02:57947
71AAlfie Hammond/ Adam RipperNissan Micra1:03:121049
59ALaura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini1:04:541154
73AGeorge Hayes/ Tony McgregorNissan Micra1:17:501257
Class B
30BMatthew Wood/ Val ThompsonVauxhall Corsa55:54115
39BJoe Piggott/ Ben WilliamsCitroen Saxo VTR57:29220
38BMartin Taylor/ Steve SucklingVauxhall Nova58:11324
4BNeil Weaver/ James BaileyOpel Corsa S160059:07427
43BJames Evans/ Ffion DaviesFord Fiesta R21:00:30535
44BJeremy Wells/ Martin SaundersFord Escort Mk II1:01:56641
78BAdrian Lawman/ John HailingVauxhall Corsa1:03:02748
77BWill Oldroyd/ James HallCitroen C21:04:14850
62BMatthew Blanchard/ Josh TaylorFord Escort1:04:57955
72BMorgan Pymer-Moore/ John F PymerCitreon C21:20:321058
Class C
14CLlyr Jones/ Sophie Louise BucklandFord Escort RS54:2716
6CWayne Lloyd/ William LloydFord Escort55:1028
10CRichard Merriman/ Kathryn CurzonDarrian T9055:23310
18CPeter Hedges/ James hedgesFord Escort55:44411
19CDean Davies/ Cameron wheatleyFord Escort56:03516
31CVince Sillet / Oliver Matthews Ford Escort 56:54617
16CAndrew Stokes/ Jonny Tad EvansFord Escort Mk 157:24719
27CNeil Jones/ Alan Thomas Vauxhall Astra 2 Litre57:39821
51CNigel Brain/ Catherine BrainMazda MX51:00:12930
48CDavid Bruce/ Katie BruceFord Fiesta1:00:271033
37CAdrian Griffiths / Karolina KunigiskyteRenault Clio1:00:291134
61CLucy Wigley/ Emma CooperRenault Clio Cup1:00:531236
50CTrevor Barson / Alan HintonPeugeot 206 GTi1:01:421340
74CHendrik Minderman/ Dood PearceRenualt Clio1:02:171442
67CDavid Michael Segal/ Colin LapthornFord Escort1:02:311543
56CRod Haven/ Kevin HavenFord Escort RS20001:02:341645
49CSean Kukula/ Howard PatersonFord Escort Mk II Pintosaurus1:02:561746
76CCharles Marshall/ John JonesBMW 318 Compact1:09:081856
Class D
9DSimon Mansell/ Shaun LaylandFord Escort Mk453:2613
5DThomas “Stefan” Davies/ Daniel PetrieFord Escort Mk II53:5525
23DGary Thomas/ Linda ThomasFord Escort55:1339
15DTim Freeman/ Paul WilliamsFord RS180055:49412
7DSteve Hopewell/ Mike SmithFord Escort55:50513
57DJames Brady/ Jack BradyPorsche 91159:31628
58DRob Kavanagh/ Ryan ChampionPorsche 9111:01:27739
42DBill Cook/ Dave ThomasonTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1:02:31844
47DAndrew Brinkley/ Helena MayallBMW M31:04:33953
35DEmyr Morgan/ Paul JonesDarrian GTR1:20:351059
Class E
2EWill Nicholls/ Nick BroomFord Fiesta Evo 2 R5+52:1711
3ERob Dennis/ Andy BoswellSkoda Fabia52:3922
1EHarry Gardner / Elliot Graham Mitsubishi EVO 953:3834
8EAndrew Graham/ Peter BrennanMitsibushi Evo 655:0447
12ENigel Mee/ John FellowesSubaru Impreza57:01518
33EIan Barclay/ Sue PlaterMitsubishi Evo658:05623
46EAndy Darlington/ Carl LumbSubaru Impreza1:01:14738
64EDavid Rowley/ Clive SimpsonFord Focus1:04:21851
79EGeno Gouveia/ Chris PageSubaru Impresa1:04:28952

These results became Final on Saturday 29th May 2021 at 17:45 BST and were signed by Keith Richings (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.