Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
20AStephen Pritchard/ Dan Evans
9
  10:26
18
  10:02
14
  10:29
19
  10:16
17
  7:24
15
  7:15
55:52114
52ADominic Hodge/ Stefan Arndt
28
  10:48
30
  10:26
26
  10:51
30
  10:37
26
  7:39
28
  7:37
57:58222
53AMatthew Walk/ Ade Walk
29
  10:48
33
  10:29
23
  10:49
33
  10:41
31
  7:46
31
  7:46
58:19325
41ABarry Pavey/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo
35
  10:58
36
  10:32
28
  10:52
25
  10:31
32
  7:47
29
  7:41
58:21426
70ARobert Hall/ Peter Williams
42
  11:06
43
  10:42
38
  11:13
42
  11:00
40
  8:03
40
  7:57
1:00:01529
65AToby Burton / Mark Burton
46
  11:16
47
  10:51
40
  11:18
43
  11:01
39
  8:01
34
  7:54
1:00:21631
63AAdrian Mayall/ Robert Hayden
48
  11:24
45
  10:47
35
  11:08
44
  11:03
44
  8:06
39
  7:57
1:00:25732
55AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe
55
  11:34
49
  10:56
43
  11:23
45
  11:12
38
  8:01
36
  7:56
1:01:02837
60ALucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch
53
  11:32
55
  11:01
62
  12:44
53
  11:26
48
  8:10
44
  8:04
1:02:57947
71AAlfie Hammond/ Adam Ripper
54
  11:33
62
  11:26
53
  11:41
56
  11:30
57
  8:33
55
  8:29
1:03:121049
59ALaura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas
66
  12:10
64
  11:39
60
  12:07
58
  11:53
58
  8:36
54
  8:29
1:04:541154
73AGeorge Hayes/ Tony Mcgregor
73
  15:00
68
  14:11
65
  14:25
62
  14:04
60
  10:05
57
  10:05
1:17:501257
Class B
30BMatthew Wood/ Val Thompson
17
  10:34
14
  9:58
18
  10:35
14
  10:09
15
  7:22
16
  7:16
55:54115
39BJoe Piggott/ Ben Williams
19
  10:35
23
  10:12
29
  10:59
24
  10:31
25
  7:39
24
  7:33
57:29220
38BMartin Taylor/ Steve Suckling
37
  11:02
26
  10:22
22
  10:47
32
  10:41
29
  7:44
26
  7:35
58:11324
4BNeil Weaver/ James Bailey
68
  15:00
4
  9:44
7
  10:16
6
  9:51
5
  7:11
8
  7:05
59:07427
43BJames Evans/ Ffion Davies
67
  13:22
32
  10:27
24
  10:50
28
  10:35
23
  7:33
30
  7:43
1:00:30535
44BJeremy Wells/ Martin Saunders
57
  11:35
51
  10:59
48
  11:34
55
  11:30
46
  8:10
47
  8:08
1:01:56641
78BAdrian Lawman/ John Hailing
63
  11:55
63
  11:38
56
  11:47
48
  11:16
49
  8:12
48
  8:14
1:03:02748
77BWill Oldroyd/ James Hall
59
  11:42
65
  11:39
59
  12:03
60
  11:57
56
  8:30
53
  8:23
1:04:14850
62BMatthew Blanchard/ Josh Taylor
51
  11:28
66
  11:48
63
  13:37
54
  11:29
52
  8:18
51
  8:17
1:04:57955
72BMorgan Pymer-Moore/ John F Pymer
61
  11:49
57
  11:06
50
  11:34
63
  30:00
41
  8:04
42
  7:59
1:20:321058
Class C
14CLlyr Jones/ Sophie Louise Buckland
6
  10:14
7
  9:49
6
  10:14
8
  9:52
13
  7:20
5
  6:58
54:2716
6CWayne Lloyd/ William Lloyd
14
  10:34
12
  9:58
8
  10:19
10
  10:01
6
  7:11
10
  7:07
55:1028
10CRichard Merriman/ Kathryn Curzon
22
  10:42
10
  9:55
19
  10:38
7
  9:51
10
  7:17
6
  7:00
55:23310
18CPeter Hedges/ James hedges
10
  10:27
8
  9:53
15
  10:33
16
  10:11
16
  7:23
17
  7:17
55:44411
19CDean Davies/ Cameron wheatley
18
  10:35
16
  10:00
12
  10:28
17
  10:13
18
  7:25
21
  7:22
56:03516
31CVince Sillet / Oliver Matthews
25
  10:45
22
  10:12
25
  10:51
20
  10:22
20
  7:26
18
  7:18
56:54617
16CAndrew Stokes/ Jonny Tad Evans
24
  10:45
25
  10:18
27
  10:52
22
  10:28
24
  7:34
23
  7:27
57:24719
27CNeil Jones/ Alan Thomas
23
  10:43
28
  10:24
37
  11:13
21
  10:25
21
  7:29
22
  7:25
57:39821
51CNigel Brain/ Catherine Brain
45
  11:14
48
  10:54
41
  11:19
40
  10:57
37
  7:55
33
  7:53
1:00:12930
48CDavid Bruce/ Katie Bruce
38
  11:02
61
  11:20
46
  11:28
36
  10:47
36
  7:52
41
  7:58
1:00:271033
37CAdrian Griffiths / Karolina Kunigiskyte
70
  15:00
20
  10:05
17
  10:34
13
  10:07
19
  7:25
19
  7:18
1:00:291134
61CLucy Wigley/ Emma Cooper
52
  11:30
59
  11:12
36
  11:11
41
  10:58
43
  8:06
38
  7:56
1:00:531236
50CTrevor Barson / Alan Hinton
49
  11:25
52
  10:59
51
  11:38
51
  11:24
47
  8:10
46
  8:06
1:01:421340
74CHendrik Minderman/ Dood Pearce
65
  12:09
53
  11:00
47
  11:32
47
  11:16
51
  8:15
45
  8:05
1:02:171442
67CDavid Michael Segal/ Colin Lapthorn
56
  11:34
60
  11:18
49
  11:34
52
  11:24
53
  8:18
52
  8:23
1:02:311543
56CRod Haven/ Kevin Haven
60
  11:44
58
  11:10
55
  11:47
49
  11:17
54
  8:19
50
  8:17
1:02:341645
49CSean Kukula/ Howard Paterson
32
  10:54
37
  10:32
30
  10:59
26
  10:32
30
  7:46
58
  12:13
1:02:561746
76CCharles Marshall/ John Jones
74
  15:00
67
  11:59
61
  12:27
59
  11:57
59
  9:09
56
  8:36
1:09:081856
Class D
9DSimon Mansell/ Shaun Layland
3
  10:00
2
  9:32
3
  10:04
2
  9:41
11
  7:19
3
  6:50
53:2613
5DThomas “Stefan” Davies/ Daniel Petrie
5
  10:09
5
  9:44
5
  10:13
4
  9:46
3
  6:59
7
  7:04
53:5525
23DGary Thomas/ Linda Thomas
11
  10:27
11
  9:55
10
  10:20
11
  10:03
8
  7:15
14
  7:13
55:1339
15DTim Freeman/ Paul Williams
16
  10:34
15
  9:59
16
  10:34
15
  10:11
14
  7:21
12
  7:10
55:49412
7DSteve Hopewell/ Mike Smith
8
  10:26
29
  10:26
13
  10:29
12
  10:06
9
  7:16
11
  7:07
55:50513
57DJames Brady/ Jack Brady
43
  11:09
41
  10:41
32
  11:05
37
  10:50
34
  7:50
37
  7:56
59:31628
58DRob Kavanagh/ Ryan Champion
36
  11:01
31
  10:26
64
  13:48
34
  10:45
35
  7:51
27
  7:36
1:01:27739
42DBill Cook/ Dave Thomason
58
  11:36
54
  11:01
57
  11:54
57
  11:43
50
  8:14
43
  8:03
1:02:31844
47DAndrew Brinkley/ Helena Mayall
40
  11:04
27
  10:22
34
  11:07
39
  10:51
45
  8:09
59
  13:00
1:04:33953
35DEmyr Morgan/ Paul Jones
69
  15:00
71
  30:00
20
  10:39
18
  10:14
22
  7:31
13
  7:11
1:20:351059
Class E
2EWill Nicholls/ Nick Broom
2
  9:46
3
  9:35
1
  9:57
1
  9:32
1
  6:46
1
  6:41
52:1711
3ERob Dennis/ Andy Boswell
1
  9:45
1
  9:28
2
  10:02
5
  9:50
2
  6:50
2
  6:44
52:3922
1EHarry Gardner / Elliot Graham
4
  10:05
6
  9:46
4
  10:09
3
  9:44
4
  7:03
4
  6:51
53:3834
8EAndrew Graham/ Peter Brennan
7
  10:22
9
  9:55
11
  10:28
9
  10:00
7
  7:14
9
  7:05
55:0447
12ENigel Mee/ John Fellowes
12
  10:29
13
  9:58
21
  10:45
31
  10:38
33
  7:49
20
  7:22
57:01518
33EIan Barclay/ Sue Plater
31
  10:54
24
  10:13
33
  11:07
29
  10:36
27
  7:41
25
  7:34
58:05623
46EAndy Darlington/ Carl Lumb
50
  11:26
44
  10:47
54
  11:46
46
  11:16
42
  8:06
32
  7:53
1:01:14738
64EDavid Rowley/ Clive Simpson
71
  15:00
38
  10:34
42
  11:20
38
  10:50
55
  8:22
49
  8:15
1:04:21851
79EGeno Gouveia/ Chris Page
62
  11:54
70
  15:00
39
  11:14
35
  10:45
28
  7:41
35
  7:54
1:04:28952

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
8.20 miles
Stage 2
8.20 miles
Stage 3
8.35 miles
Stage 4
8.35 miles
Stage 5
6.45 miles
Stage 6
6.45 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 29th May 2021 at 17:45 BST and were signed by Keith Richings (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.