Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
20AStephen Pritchard/ Dan Evans10:2610:0210:2910:167:2448:37112
52ADominic Hodge/ Stefan Arndt10:4810:2610:5110:377:3950:21222
53AMatthew Walk/ Ade Walk10:4810:2910:4910:417:4650:33324
41ABarry Pavey/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo10:5810:3210:5210:317:4750:40426
70ARobert Hall/ Peter Williams11:0610:4211:1311:008:0352:04531
65AToby Burton / Mark Burton11:1610:5111:1811:018:0152:27633
63AAdrian Mayall/ Robert Hayden11:2410:4711:0811:038:0652:28734
55AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe11:3410:5611:2311:128:0153:06838
71AAlfie Hammond/ Adam Ripper11:3311:2611:4111:308:3354:43949
60ALucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch11:3211:0112:4411:268:1054:531051
59ALaura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas12:1011:3912:0711:538:3656:251154
73AGeorge Hayes/ Tony Mcgregor15:0014:1114:2514:0410:051:07:451258
Class B
30BMatthew Wood/ Val Thompson10:349:5810:3510:097:2248:38113
39BJoe Piggott/ Ben Williams10:3510:1210:5910:317:3949:56219
38BMartin Taylor/ Steve Suckling11:0210:2210:4710:417:4450:36325
4BNeil Weaver/ James Bailey15:009:4410:169:517:1152:02430
43BJames Evans/ Ffion Davies13:2210:2710:5010:357:3352:47536
44BJeremy Wells/ Martin Saunders11:3510:5911:3411:308:1053:48643
78BAdrian Lawman/ John Hailing11:5511:3811:4711:168:1254:48750
77BWill Oldroyd/ James Hall11:4211:3912:0311:578:3055:51852
62BMatthew Blanchard/ Josh Taylor11:2811:4813:3711:298:1856:40956
72BMorgan Pymer-Moore/ John F Pymer11:4911:0611:3430:008:041:12:331059
Class C
14CLlyr Jones/ Sophie Louise Buckland10:149:4910:149:527:2047:2916
6CWayne Lloyd/ William Lloyd10:349:5810:1910:017:1148:0329
10CRichard Merriman/ Kathryn Curzon10:429:5510:389:517:1748:23310
18CPeter Hedges/ James hedges10:279:5310:3310:117:2348:27411
19CDean Davies/ Cameron wheatley10:3510:0010:2810:137:2548:41515
31CVince Sillet / Oliver Matthews 10:4510:1210:5110:227:2649:36617
16CAndrew Stokes/ Jonny Tad Evans10:4510:1810:5210:287:3449:57720
27CNeil Jones/ Alan Thomas 10:4310:2411:1310:257:2950:14821
49CSean Kukula/ Howard Paterson10:5410:3210:5910:327:4650:43927
51CNigel Brain/ Catherine Brain11:1410:5411:1910:577:5552:191032
48CDavid Bruce/ Katie Bruce11:0211:2011:2810:477:5252:291135
61CLucy Wigley/ Emma Cooper11:3011:1211:1110:588:0652:571237
37CAdrian Griffiths / Karolina Kunigiskyte15:0010:0510:3410:077:2553:111339
50CTrevor Barson / Alan Hinton11:2510:5911:3811:248:1053:361441
67CDavid Michael Segal/ Colin Lapthorn11:3411:1811:3411:248:1854:081545
74CHendrik Minderman/ Dood Pearce12:0911:0011:3211:168:1554:121646
56CRod Haven/ Kevin Haven11:4411:1011:4711:178:1954:171747
76CCharles Marshall/ John Jones15:0011:5912:2711:579:091:00:321857
Class D
9DSimon Mansell/ Shaun Layland10:009:3210:049:417:1946:3613
5DThomas “Stefan” Davies/ Daniel Petrie10:099:4410:139:466:5946:5125
23DGary Thomas/ Linda Thomas10:279:5510:2010:037:1548:0038
15DTim Freeman/ Paul Williams10:349:5910:3410:117:2148:39414
7DSteve Hopewell/ Mike Smith10:2610:2610:2910:067:1648:43516
47DAndrew Brinkley/ Helena Mayall11:0410:2211:0710:518:0951:33628
57DJames Brady/ Jack Brady11:0910:4111:0510:507:5051:35729
40DJustin Middleton/ Steve Friedman10:4610:0815:0010:297:1953:42842
58DRob Kavanagh/ Ryan Champion11:0110:2613:4810:457:5153:51944
42DBill Cook/ Dave Thomason11:3611:0111:5411:438:1454:281048
35DEmyr Morgan/ Paul Jones15:0030:0010:3910:147:311:13:241160
Class E
2EWill Nicholls/ Nick Broom9:469:359:579:326:4645:3611
3ERob Dennis/ Andy Boswell9:459:2810:029:506:5045:5522
1EHarry Gardner / Elliot Graham 10:059:4610:099:447:0346:4734
8EAndrew Graham/ Peter Brennan10:229:5510:2810:007:1447:5947
12ENigel Mee/ John Fellowes10:299:5810:4510:387:4949:39518
33EIan Barclay/ Sue Plater10:5410:1311:0710:367:4150:31623
46EAndy Darlington/ Carl Lumb11:2610:4711:4611:168:0653:21740
64EDavid Rowley/ Clive Simpson15:0010:3411:2010:508:2256:06853
79EGeno Gouveia/ Chris Page11:5415:0011:1410:457:4156:34955

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
8.20 miles
Stage 2
8.20 miles
Stage 3
8.35 miles
Stage 4
8.35 miles
Stage 5
6.45 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 29th May 2021 at 17:45 BST and were signed by Keith Richings (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.