No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
1Harry Gardner / Elliot Graham Mitsubishi EVO 91994EEMCOS
2Will Nicholls/ Nick BroomFord Fiesta Evo 2 R5+1600ESutton & Cheam
3Rob Dennis/ Andy BoswellSkoda Fabia1996ESutton Cheam/ Tavern
4Neil Weaver/ James BaileyOpel Corsa S16001598BCMC
5Thomas “Stefan” Davies/ Daniel PetrieFord Escort Mk II2500DLDMC/ LCMC
6Wayne Lloyd/ William LloydFord Escort1998CEpynt
7Steve Hopewell/ Mike SmithFord Escort2400DBTRDA/ Tavern/RAFMSA
8Andrew Graham/ Peter BrennanMitsibushi Evo 61997EEMCOS
9Simon Mansell/ Shaun LaylandFord Escort Mk43000DPembrokeshire MC/ SHMC
10Richard Merriman/ Kathryn CurzonDarrian T901998CForresters Car Club
11Ryan Fagan / Jamie VaughanFord Escort2500CWigan/ Forresters Car Club
12Nigel Mee/ John FellowesSubaru Impreza2000EHerefordshire Motor Club
14Llyr Jones/ Sophie Louise BucklandFord Escort RS1998CTVMC/ SHMC
15Tim Freeman/ Paul WilliamsFord RS18002500DCheltenham Motor Club
16Andrew Stokes/ Jonny Tad EvansFord Escort Mk 11975CHRCR RAC / NADAC
18Peter Hedges/ James hedgesFord Escort1998CEMCOS
19Dean Davies/ Cameron wheatleyFord Escort2000CHereford
20Stephen Pritchard/ Dan EvansVauxhall Nova1400ALudlow Castle MC/ Herefordshire MC
21Chris Selfe/ Paul LowmanBMW M3 Compact2909DBDCC
22Ian Davies/ Mark Thomas CrispBMW M3 E302300DLampeter Motor Club/ Ammanford
23Gary Thomas/ Linda ThomasFord Escort2400DDovey Valley
24Roger Titley/ Ben PritchardBMW E363DCannock & District/ Whitchurch
25Mark Harris/ Darren MatthewsFord Escort2500DBurnham on Sea MC
26Gary Mason / John Matthews Ford Escort 1999CCheltenham Motor Club
27Neil Jones/ Alan Thomas Vauxhall Astra 2 Litre1998CForresters Car Club
28Ian Sutton/ Karen PhelpsDarrian T901998CForresters Car Club
29Mark Fisher/ Peter SpaldingFord Escort2093DSutton & Cheam
30Matthew Wood/ Val ThompsonVauxhall Corsa1598BDukeries MC/ Loughborough Car Club
31Vince Sillet / Oliver Matthews Ford Escort 2000CNWKMC
32Ben Grenter/ Phil SpagnaToyota Yaris Sr16+1598BForresters Car Club
33Ian Barclay/ Sue PlaterMitsubishi Evo61998EMCAC
34Dave Allinson/ Mike ToddSubaru Impreza1998ETavern/ Cirencester Car Club
35Emyr Morgan/ Paul JonesDarrian GTR2DLampeter District MC/ Bala
36Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort Mk II2400DDukeries MC
37Adrian Griffiths / Karolina KunigiskyteRenault Clio2CHerefordshire Motor Club
38Martin Taylor/ Steve SucklingVauxhall Nova1598BRoss and District Motor Club/ Foresters Car Club
39Joe Piggott/ Ben WilliamsCitroen Saxo VTR1600BHereford/ 60 & Worcester Motor Club
40Justin Middleton/ Steve FriedmanBMW M32990DWitney Motor Club/ Herts County Auto & Aero Club
41Barry Pavey/ Lucy Owen-MoczadloFord Escort1399ATavern MC/CRSW/ Forresters
42Bill Cook/ Dave ThomasonTalbot Sunbeam Lotus2172DEMCOS/ Warrington
43James Evans/ Ffion DaviesFord Fiesta R21596BTVMC
44Jeremy Wells/ Martin SaundersFord Escort Mk II1598BCirencester Car Club/HRCR/ Cierncester Car Club
45Jonathan Davies/ Owen Rowcliffe Peugeot 2061997CLampeter Motor Club
46Andy Darlington/ Carl LumbSubaru Impreza1998EClwyd Vale Motor Club
47Andrew Brinkley/ Helena MayallBMW M33DWhitchurch & Bolton Le Moors/ Quinton & Foresters Car Clubs
48David Bruce/ Katie BruceFord Fiesta1998CEMCOS
49Sean Kukula/ Howard PatersonFord Escort Mk II Pintosaurus2000CEMCOS
50Trevor Barson / Alan HintonPeugeot 206 GTi1997CWitney Motor Club/ Amman and District Motor Club
51Nigel Brain/ Catherine BrainMazda MX52000CBath MC
52Dominic Hodge/ Stefan ArndtNissan Micra1348AOxford Motor Club/ EMCOS
53Matthew Walk/ Ade WalkFord Fiesta1388AQuinton Motor Club
54Daniel Isaac Shalev/ Simon SpareySubaru Impreza2000EBTRDA/ EMCOS
55Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra1348ACirencester Car Club / CMSG/ Cirencester Car Club / CMSA
56Rod Haven/ Kevin HavenFord Escort RS20002000CForresters CC
57James Brady/ Jack BradyPorsche 9113200DTorbay/ Newquay Auto Club
58Rob Kavanagh/ Ryan ChampionPorsche 9113000DTorbay/ Whitby
59Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini1275ADukeries MC
60Lucy Pitch/ Samantha PitchRover 2001400AQuinton MC
61Lucy Wigley/ Emma CooperRenault Clio Cup1998COxford Motor Club/ Sixty & Worcestershire
62Matthew Blanchard/ Josh TaylorFord Escort1600BSixty and Worcestershire Motor Club
63Adrian Mayall/ Robert HaydenAlfa Romeo 331399AQuinton / Forresters
64David Rowley/ Clive SimpsonFord Focus1998EBLCC
65Toby Burton / Mark BurtonNissan Micra 1348AClub Rallysport West/ Cheltenham Motor Club
66Harry David Pinchin/ Colin JenkinsPeugeot 106 Gti1600BCheltenham Motor Club / Forresters Car Club
67David Michael Segal/ Colin LapthornFord Escort2000CSutton & Cheam MC/ EMCOS
68Edward Gamble/ Michelle Brooks-OlpinPeugeot 106 Rallye1600BEMCOS
70Robert Hall/ Peter WilliamsNissan Micra1300ASouth Oxon CC
71Alfie Hammond/ Adam RipperNissan Micra1300ASouth Oxon Car Club/ EMCOS
72Morgan Pymer-Moore/ John F PymerCitreon C21600BEMCOS
73George Hayes/ Tony McgregorNissan Micra1000AEMCOS
74Hendrik Minderman/ Dood PearceRenualt Clio2000CSixty And Worcester
75Lee Wilson/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra1400AEMCOS
76Charles Marshall/ John JonesBMW 318 Compact1998CForresters
77Will Oldroyd/ James HallCitroen C21600BSOCC
78Adrian Lawman/ John HailingVauxhall Corsa1598BForesters Car Club
79Geno Gouveia/ Chris PageSubaru Impresa1998EBournemouth M/C Haggley & Distric LLc/ Telford Auto Club

There are 76 entries, and 76 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results became Final on Saturday 29th May 2021 at 17:45 BST and were signed by Keith Richings (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents