Car Cls Crew123456789101112 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
30DBarry Renwick/ Stuart Errington6:006:002:083:463:283:456:437:002:054:003:263:44Retired
29DEric Kent/ Dave Reynolds5:535:412:003:253:093:366:496:031:563:193:063:31Retired
21AJudy Petch/ Kate Wood5:495:361:533:293:083:256:005:441:483:162:563:21W.D. SS13 Split
33CDavid Hutchinson/ Eric Hutchinson5:485:261:523:182:483:195:555:521:493:132:453:37W.D. SS13 Split
19CTim Metcalfe/ Robin Rutherford5:315:211:533:193:013:215:555:441:523:132:543:17W.D. SS13 Split
14BChris Haigh/ Graham Wilcock5:285:211:563:152:533:145:395:361:513:122:473:18Retired
7CMatt Yeadon/ Richard Shores5:175:301:503:062:473:115:295:321:453:002:463:06Retired
1DCharles Payne/ Hugh Edwards4:564:521:393:022:342:595:155:311:412:523:01O.T.L. @ SS9 ARRIVAL
40APaul Mallalieu/ Roger Mallalieu6:006:002:083:493:193:546:547:002:32   Retired
39DRichard Webster/ Simon Housecroft6:006:002:154:113:345:006:516:53    4:00Retired
Car 39 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SS2 ARRIVAL
3:00 for 3:00 early at SA1 (IN)
32ANiel Normington/ Donna Harter5:485:321:523:183:083:257:007:00    Retired
26BColin Kitching/ Andrew Grimstone5:365:231:523:162:573:225:586:28    Retired
2DSteve Smith/ Matthew Stevens5:045:011:402:582:343:035:215:18    Retired
5CBryan Gill/ Joyce Champion5:275:221:513:203:093:267:00     Clutch Failure
11BShaun Doughty/ John Marwood5:195:271:503:122:513:13      Retired
9DKevin Procter/ Mark Alenius5:415:451:523:113:083:27      Retired
8CAndrew Bird/ Julie Slater5:215:191:533:094:48       43:48Wheel Fell Off
Car 8 Penalty details:- 43:48 for Broke ¾ rule at SS6 ARRIVAL
4DChris Blake/ Bill Bates5:215:20          Retired
25DChris Bowman/ Ian Chew5:59           Retired
22DMick Welford/ Richard Welford            Retired
36CPaul Richardson/ Steve Retchless            Non-Starter
28CJames Metcalfe/ Anthony Bell            Retired

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Valley1
Stage 2
Valley2
Stage 3
Flood1
Stage 4
Swainby1
Stage 5
Camp1
Stage 6
Conyers1
Stage 7
Valley3
Stage 8
Valley4
Stage 9
Flood2
Stage 10
Swainby2
Stage 11
Camp2
Stage 12
Conyers2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 20:13 BST

Download PDF documents