Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:537:5714
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:058:2335
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:198:4547
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:018:1327
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:578:1225
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:577:5916
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:128:2940
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:108:3243
301Mark Constantine/ Andy Constantine4:033:511:008:5448
Car 30 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
Class 2
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:078:2437
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:028:1224
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:058:2941
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:548:0420
102Mike O'Donnell/ Steve Featherstone4:024:218:2334
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:2410:3850
342Steve Elliot/ Mark Turner4:264:098:3545
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:008:0722
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:028:1529
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:558:0419
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:108:3544
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:168:2538
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:088:2739
Class 3
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:447:373
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:088:3746
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:578:0823
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:048:2336
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:259:0049
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:148:3242
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:497:466
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:078:1630
113James Knox/ Paul Hughes4:024:018:0318
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:597:5511
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:517:477
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:588:1631
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:537:529
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:018:0721
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:058:2233
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:487:488
613Arron Rothwell/ Robert Duck4:043:547:5815
Class 4
404R.W. Skeoch/ D.M. Harland3:543:467:405
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:347:111
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:068:1326
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:557:5310
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:437:352
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:547:5917
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:588:1328
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:557:5613
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:088:2232
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:427:394
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:567:5512

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents