Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:2244
301Mark Constantine/ Andy Constantine4:031:005:0351
Car 30 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:044:0418
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:1840
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:2647
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:1230
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:1737
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:154:1534
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:024:0216
Class 2
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:1943
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:1736
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:1027
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:2445
102Mike O'Donnell/ Steve Featherstone4:024:0214
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:104:1028
342Steve Elliot/ Mark Turner4:264:2648
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:0721
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:144:1433
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:1331
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:094:0923
272Steve Hopwell/ Andy Johnson4:104:1026
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:0924
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:2546
Class 3
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:2949
613Arron Rothwell/ Robert Duck4:044:0417
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:533
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:114:1129
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:1942
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:578
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:3550
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:1841
113James Knox/ Paul Hughes4:024:0215
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:0925
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:184:1839
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:566
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:565
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:5911
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:0620
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:004:0012
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:1738
Class 4
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:371
404R.W. Skeoch/ D.M. Harland3:543:544
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:522
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:0722
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:054:0519
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:589
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:014:0113
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:154:1535
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:577
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:1432
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:5910

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents