Car Cls Crew123456789101112 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:524:214:152:552:514:204:135:015:0847:1828
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:084:334:252:593:034:314:205:145:1449:2139
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:584:224:282:492:454:294:215:095:2248:0332
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:534:314:142:452:424:244:185:075:0447:0326
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:004:204:122:552:474:304:185:195:2348:1333
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:474:144:062:422:414:144:044:594:5345:3219
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:484:174:112:432:414:294:185:245:3247:5031
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:524:184:122:422:394:194:115:005:0246:0923
Class 2
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:474:174:202:412:374:184:085:004:5246:2124
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:544:264:182:482:484:204:125:075:0649:3541
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:464:023:562:302:254:054:014:364:3644:1311
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:554:314:212:462:444:344:235:385:3649:0638
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:484:134:112:442:474:154:054:585:0746:0222
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:424:184:152:382:394:134:064:495:0446:0021
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:484:214:112:442:434:274:195:115:1647:0727
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:004:374:282:522:484:354:235:395:4349:2440
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:034:284:182:552:514:274:185:235:3348:4736
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:584:054:112:412:334:114:074:574:5345:4520
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:514:524:112:492:514:134:075:055:2347:2029
Class 3
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:074:324:313:002:594:344:305:405:4250:1643
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:333:573:542:312:303:593:564:334:2742:507
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:424:134:092:352:364:154:055:074:5345:1616
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:534:254:182:442:434:234:195:155:2547:3830
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:424:094:022:352:364:124:004:484:4745:2617
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:374:054:062:332:314:104:044:494:5644:2212
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:014:124:072:462:434:184:065:075:0846:5825
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:373:593:562:312:354:194:014:484:3844:0310
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:413:553:497:002:364:043:524:374:3848:1835
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:504:264:282:492:514:404:515:485:3449:3542
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:454:074:092:392:334:004:014:344:3244:3414
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:403:583:572:332:344:003:564:294:2743:128
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:584:494:402:522:424:394:295:435:3850:3544
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:424:234:072:352:324:023:594:354:3244:2913
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:374:013:572:322:314:033:594:485:0143:499
Class 4
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:403:493:462:272:243:553:544:234:2242:436
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:414:165:512:462:444:294:125:085:0548:1634
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:243:573:452:152:144:004:054:033:5740:572
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:363:493:442:282:263:553:504:164:1242:014
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:034:214:092:462:414:204:045:565:4648:4937
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:393:553:542:242:213:543:474:174:1942:095
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:283:473:542:192:183:423:383:593:5739:531
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:323:433:492:242:163:493:434:134:0941:053
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:454:164:072:392:334:114:044:544:4545:3118
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:354:234:052:382:304:073:595:044:5844:4915

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3
Stage 6
Waithwith 4
Stage 7
Feldom 3
Stage 8
Feldom 4
Stage 9
Waithwith 5
Stage 10
Waithwith 6
Stage 11
Badgers 1
Stage 12
Badgers 2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents