Car Cls Crew1234567891011 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:084:334:252:593:034:314:205:1444:0741
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:584:224:282:492:454:294:215:0942:4132
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:534:314:142:452:424:244:185:0741:5928
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:474:144:062:422:414:144:044:5940:3917
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:484:174:112:432:414:294:185:2442:1831
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:004:204:122:552:474:304:185:1942:5033
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:524:184:122:422:394:194:115:0041:0723
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:524:214:152:552:514:204:135:0142:1029
Class 2
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:484:134:112:442:474:154:054:5840:5521
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:464:023:562:302:254:054:014:3639:3712
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:554:314:212:462:444:344:235:3843:3037
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:424:184:152:382:394:134:064:4940:5622
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:484:214:112:442:434:274:195:1141:5126
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:034:284:182:552:514:274:185:2343:1436
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:004:374:282:522:484:354:235:3943:4139
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:584:054:112:412:334:114:074:5740:5220
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:514:524:112:492:514:134:075:0541:5727
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:474:174:202:412:374:184:085:0041:2924
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:544:264:182:482:484:204:125:0744:2942
Class 3
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:014:124:072:462:434:184:065:0741:5025
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:374:054:062:332:314:104:044:4939:2611
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:373:593:562:312:354:194:014:4839:2510
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:504:264:282:492:514:404:515:4844:0140
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:413:553:497:002:364:043:524:3743:4038
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:454:074:092:392:334:004:014:3440:0215
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:403:583:572:332:344:003:564:2938:458
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:584:494:402:522:424:394:295:4344:5744
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:424:234:072:352:324:023:594:3539:5714
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:374:013:572:322:314:033:594:4838:489
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:333:573:542:312:303:593:564:3338:237
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:424:134:092:352:364:154:055:0740:2316
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:074:324:313:002:594:344:305:4044:3443
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:424:094:022:352:364:124:004:4840:3918
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:534:254:182:442:434:234:195:1542:1330
Class 4
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:363:493:442:282:263:553:504:1637:494
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:034:214:092:462:414:204:045:5643:0334
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:393:553:542:242:213:543:474:1737:505
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:283:473:542:192:183:423:383:5935:561
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:454:164:072:392:334:114:044:5440:4619
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:323:433:492:242:163:493:434:1336:562
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:354:234:052:382:304:073:595:0439:5113
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:403:493:462:272:243:553:544:2338:216
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:414:165:512:462:444:294:125:0843:1135
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:243:573:452:152:144:004:054:0337:003

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3
Stage 6
Waithwith 4
Stage 7
Feldom 3
Stage 8
Feldom 4
Stage 9
Waithwith 5
Stage 10
Waithwith 6
Stage 11
Badgers 1

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents