Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:584:224:282:492:454:294:2137:3234
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:534:314:142:452:424:244:1836:5228
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:004:204:122:552:474:304:1837:3133
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:474:144:062:422:414:144:0435:4017
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:484:174:112:432:414:294:1836:5429
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:524:184:122:422:394:194:1136:0722
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:524:214:152:552:514:204:1337:0932
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:084:334:252:593:034:314:2038:5340
Class 2
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:464:023:562:302:254:054:0135:0113
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:554:314:212:462:444:344:2337:5236
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:484:134:112:442:474:154:0535:5721
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:424:184:152:382:394:134:0636:0723
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:484:214:112:442:434:274:1936:4025
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:004:374:282:522:484:354:2338:0237
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:034:284:182:552:514:274:1837:5135
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:584:054:112:412:334:114:0735:5520
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:514:524:112:492:514:134:0736:5227
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:474:174:202:412:374:184:0836:2924
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:544:264:182:482:484:204:1239:2244
Class 3
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:373:593:562:312:354:194:0134:3711
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:413:553:497:002:364:043:5239:0342
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:504:264:282:492:514:404:5138:1339
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:454:074:092:392:334:004:0135:2816
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:403:583:572:332:344:003:5634:169
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:584:494:402:522:424:394:2939:1443
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:424:234:072:352:324:023:5935:2215
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:374:013:572:322:314:033:5934:008
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:074:324:313:002:594:344:3038:5441
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:333:573:542:312:303:593:5633:506
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:424:134:092:352:364:154:0535:1614
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:534:254:182:442:434:234:1936:5830
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:424:094:022:352:364:124:0035:5118
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:374:054:062:332:314:104:0434:3710
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:014:124:072:462:434:184:0636:4326
Class 4
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:393:553:542:242:213:543:4733:335
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:283:473:542:192:183:423:3831:571
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:323:433:492:242:163:493:4332:432
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:454:164:072:392:334:114:0435:5219
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:354:234:052:382:304:073:5934:4712
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:403:493:462:272:243:553:5433:587
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:414:165:512:462:444:294:1238:0338
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:243:573:452:152:144:004:0532:573
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:363:493:442:282:263:553:5033:334
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:034:214:092:462:414:204:0437:0731

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3
Stage 6
Waithwith 4
Stage 7
Feldom 3
Stage 8
Feldom 4
Stage 9
Waithwith 5
Stage 10
Waithwith 6

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents