Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:524:214:152:552:5128:3631
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:084:334:252:593:0330:0241
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:584:224:282:492:4528:4232
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:534:314:142:452:4228:1027
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:004:204:122:552:4728:4335
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:474:144:062:422:4127:2216
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:484:174:112:432:4128:0726
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:524:184:122:422:3927:3718
Class 2
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:474:174:202:412:3728:0325
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:544:264:182:482:4830:5043
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:464:023:562:302:2526:5513
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:554:314:212:462:4428:5536
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:484:134:112:442:4727:3720
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:424:184:152:382:3927:4823
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:484:214:112:442:4327:5424
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:034:284:182:552:5129:0638
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:004:374:282:522:4829:0437
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:584:054:112:412:3327:3719
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:514:524:112:492:5128:3230
Class 3
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:074:324:313:002:5929:5040
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:333:573:542:312:3025:556
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:424:134:092:352:3626:5614
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:534:254:182:442:4328:1628
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:424:094:022:352:3627:3922
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:374:054:062:332:3126:2311
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:014:124:072:462:4328:1929
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:373:593:562:312:3526:179
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:413:553:497:002:3631:0744
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:504:264:282:492:5128:4233
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:454:074:092:392:3327:2717
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:403:583:572:332:3426:2010
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:584:494:402:522:4230:0642
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:374:013:572:322:3125:587
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:424:234:072:352:3227:2115
Class 4
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:403:493:462:272:2426:098
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:414:165:512:462:4429:2239
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:243:573:452:152:1424:522
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:363:493:442:282:2625:484
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:034:214:092:462:4128:4334
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:393:553:542:242:2125:525
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:283:473:542:192:1824:371
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:323:433:492:242:1625:113
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:454:164:072:392:3327:3721
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:354:234:052:382:3026:4112

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3
Stage 6
Waithwith 4
Stage 7
Feldom 3
Stage 8
Feldom 4

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents