Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper
52
  4:26
50
  4:19
51
  3:09
52
  3:08
49
  4:33
46
  4:25
49
  2:59
51
  3:03
30:0241
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills
35
  4:12
29
  4:01
48
  3:07
43
  2:58
36
  4:22
47
  4:28
40
  2:49
40
  2:45
28:4232
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard
39
  4:15
22
  3:57
24
  2:53
39
  2:53
45
  4:31
35
  4:14
33
  2:45
31
  2:42
28:1027
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown
21
  4:04
11
  3:53
29
  2:55
29
  2:47
24
  4:14
18
  4:06
27
  2:42
30
  2:41
27:2216
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent
42
  4:17
47
  4:12
39
  2:58
32
  2:48
28
  4:17
30
  4:11
28
  2:43
28
  2:41
28:0726
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates
49
  4:22
45
  4:10
33
  2:57
46
  3:00
32
  4:20
33
  4:12
48
  2:55
42
  2:47
28:4335
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson
18
  4:02
21
  3:57
28
  2:55
36
  2:52
30
  4:18
32
  4:12
26
  2:42
26
  2:39
27:3718
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson
45
  4:18
35
  4:05
41
  2:59
37
  2:52
34
  4:21
36
  4:15
46
  2:55
45
  2:51
28:3631
Class 2
352David Cox/ Martin Coates
27
  4:09
16
  3:55
14
  2:50
31
  2:48
21
  4:13
29
  4:11
31
  2:44
41
  2:47
27:3720
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson
41
  4:17
39
  4:07
19
  2:52
27
  2:46
12
  4:02
9
  3:56
7
  2:30
6
  2:25
26:5513
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright
51
  4:25
46
  4:10
43
  3:03
41
  2:55
46
  4:31
45
  4:21
37
  2:46
39
  2:44
28:5536
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle
28
  4:09
49
  4:16
16
  2:51
21
  2:42
31
  4:18
37
  4:15
18
  2:38
27
  2:39
27:4823
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price
36
  4:13
30
  4:02
21
  2:52
30
  2:48
33
  4:21
28
  4:11
29
  2:44
34
  2:43
27:5424
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning
48
  4:19
43
  4:08
44
  3:04
49
  3:03
44
  4:28
39
  4:18
47
  2:55
47
  2:51
29:0638
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness
31
  4:10
32
  4:02
49
  3:07
47
  3:00
50
  4:37
48
  4:28
43
  2:52
43
  2:48
29:0437
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh
24
  4:07
26
  4:00
42
  3:02
42
  2:58
13
  4:05
27
  4:11
23
  2:41
16
  2:33
27:3719
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith
32
  4:10
13
  3:54
25
  2:54
34
  2:51
52
  4:52
31
  4:11
41
  2:49
48
  2:51
28:3230
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker
50
  4:24
34
  4:05
22
  2:52
28
  2:47
27
  4:17
43
  4:20
25
  2:41
24
  2:37
28:0325
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward
38
  4:14
55
  6:24
40
  2:58
40
  2:54
41
  4:26
41
  4:18
39
  2:48
44
  2:48
30:5043
Class 3
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy
47
  4:19
33
  4:04
47
  3:07
48
  3:01
20
  4:12
20
  4:07
34
  2:46
33
  2:43
28:1929
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham
6
  3:56
9
  3:51
10
  2:44
10
  2:37
15
  4:05
17
  4:06
14
  2:33
14
  2:31
26:2311
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson
9
  3:57
7
  3:49
23
  2:53
8
  2:37
10
  3:59
10
  3:56
10
  2:31
20
  2:35
26:179
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers
34
  4:11
20
  3:57
36
  2:58
16
  2:41
5
  3:55
5
  3:49
51
  7:00
21
  2:36
31:0744
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright
43
  4:17
37
  4:05
31
  2:56
33
  2:50
42
  4:26
49
  4:28
42
  2:49
49
  2:51
28:4233
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman
44
  4:18
23
  3:58
37
  2:58
24
  2:45
17
  4:07
22
  4:09
20
  2:39
17
  2:33
27:2717
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers
13
  3:59
10
  3:53
11
  2:46
15
  2:40
9
  3:58
11
  3:57
13
  2:33
19
  2:34
26:2010
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson
55
  4:35
52
  4:25
45
  3:05
44
  2:58
51
  4:49
51
  4:40
44
  2:52
32
  2:42
30:0642
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan
23
  4:06
28
  4:01
26
  2:55
18
  2:42
37
  4:23
19
  4:07
15
  2:35
15
  2:32
27:2115
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann
3
  3:53
4
  3:44
8
  2:43
9
  2:37
11
  4:01
12
  3:57
11
  2:32
13
  2:31
25:587
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson
14
  4:00
6
  3:48
7
  2:42
4
  2:33
8
  3:57
7
  3:54
9
  2:31
10
  2:30
25:556
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman
7
  3:56
25
  3:59
12
  2:46
22
  2:42
22
  4:13
26
  4:09
17
  2:35
23
  2:36
26:5614
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning
46
  4:18
48
  4:14
52
  3:09
51
  3:07
48
  4:32
50
  4:31
50
  3:00
50
  2:59
29:5040
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth
54
  4:29
41
  4:08
38
  2:58
19
  2:42
18
  4:09
14
  4:02
16
  2:35
22
  2:36
27:3922
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough
29
  4:09
40
  4:07
32
  2:57
38
  2:53
39
  4:25
40
  4:18
32
  2:44
36
  2:43
28:1628
Class 4
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn
12
  3:59
18
  3:56
13
  2:50
7
  2:36
4
  3:49
1
  3:44
6
  2:28
7
  2:26
25:484
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker
40
  4:15
24
  3:58
53
  3:30
50
  3:03
35
  4:21
25
  4:09
36
  2:46
29
  2:41
28:4334
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall
22
  4:05
12
  3:54
4
  2:40
12
  2:39
6
  3:55
8
  3:54
4
  2:24
4
  2:21
25:525
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett
1
  3:37
1
  3:34
3
  2:40
2
  2:28
2
  3:47
6
  3:54
2
  2:19
3
  2:18
24:371
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday
37
  4:14
42
  4:08
27
  2:55
25
  2:45
25
  4:16
21
  4:07
21
  2:39
18
  2:33
27:3721
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland
2
  3:52
3
  3:43
18
  2:52
3
  2:32
1
  3:43
4
  3:49
3
  2:24
2
  2:16
25:113
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson
11
  3:58
17
  3:55
1
  2:37
6
  2:35
38
  4:23
16
  4:05
19
  2:38
11
  2:30
26:4112
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster
15
  4:01
15
  3:55
46
  3:07
13
  2:40
3
  3:49
3
  3:46
5
  2:27
5
  2:24
26:098
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley
25
  4:07
38
  4:06
17
  2:51
17
  2:41
26
  4:16
52
  5:51
35
  2:46
38
  2:44
29:2239
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean
8
  3:57
2
  3:42
2
  2:38
1
  2:24
7
  3:57
2
  3:45
1
  2:15
1
  2:14
24:522

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3
Stage 6
Waithwith 4
Stage 7
Feldom 3
Stage 8
Feldom 4

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents