Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:084:334:252:5926:5941
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:584:224:282:4925:5734
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:534:314:142:4525:2827
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:484:174:112:4325:2625
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:004:204:122:5525:5633
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:474:144:062:4224:4115
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:524:184:122:4224:5819
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:524:214:152:5525:4531
Class 2
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:484:134:112:4424:5017
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:464:023:562:3024:3014
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:554:314:212:4626:1136
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:424:184:152:3825:0923
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:484:214:112:4425:1124
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:034:284:182:5526:1537
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:004:374:282:5226:1638
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:584:054:112:4125:0421
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:514:524:112:4925:4130
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:474:174:202:4125:2626
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:544:264:182:4828:0243
Class 3
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:014:124:072:4625:3629
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:374:054:062:3323:5211
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:373:593:562:3123:428
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:413:553:497:0028:3144
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:504:264:282:4925:5132
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:454:074:092:3924:5418
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:403:583:572:3323:4610
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:584:494:402:5227:2442
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:374:013:572:3223:276
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:424:234:072:3524:4916
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:333:573:542:3123:255
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:424:134:092:3524:2013
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:074:324:313:0026:5140
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:424:094:022:3525:0320
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:534:254:182:4425:3328
Class 4
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:363:493:442:2823:224
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:034:214:092:4626:0235
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:393:553:542:2423:317
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:283:473:542:1922:191
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:454:164:072:3925:0422
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:323:433:492:2422:553
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:354:234:052:3824:1112
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:403:493:462:2723:459
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:414:165:512:4626:3839
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:243:573:452:1522:382

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3
Stage 6
Waithwith 4
Stage 7
Feldom 3

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents