Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:534:314:1422:4326
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:474:144:0621:5915
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:484:174:1122:4327
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:004:204:1223:0133
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:524:184:1222:1620
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:524:214:1522:5030
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:084:334:2524:0042
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:584:224:2823:0835
Class 2
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:424:184:1522:3125
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:484:214:1122:2723
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:034:284:1823:2037
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:004:374:2823:2438
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:584:054:1122:2321
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:514:524:1122:5232
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:474:174:2022:4528
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:544:264:1825:1444
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:464:023:5622:0016
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:554:314:2123:2539
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:484:134:1122:0617
Class 3
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:413:553:4921:3112
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:504:264:2823:0234
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:454:074:0922:1519
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:403:583:5721:139
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:584:494:4024:3243
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:424:234:0722:1418
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:374:013:5720:556
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:333:573:5420:545
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:424:134:0921:4514
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:074:324:3123:5140
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:424:094:0222:2824
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:534:254:1822:4929
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:014:124:0722:5031
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:374:054:0621:1911
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:373:593:5621:118
Class 4
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:393:553:5421:077
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:283:473:5420:001
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:454:164:0722:2522
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:323:433:4920:313
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:354:234:0521:3313
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:403:493:4621:1810
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:414:165:5123:5241
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:243:573:4520:232
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:363:493:4420:544
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:034:214:0923:1636

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3
Stage 6
Waithwith 4

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents