Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:084:3319:3542
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:584:2218:4033
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:534:3118:2928
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:474:1417:5315
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:484:1718:3230
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:004:2018:4936
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:524:1818:0418
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:524:2118:3532
Class 2
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:464:0218:0419
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:554:3119:0439
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:484:1317:5516
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:424:1818:1623
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:484:2118:1624
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:034:2819:0238
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:004:3718:5637
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:584:0518:1222
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:514:5218:4134
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:474:1718:2526
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:544:2620:5644
Class 3
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:014:1218:4335
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:374:0517:137
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:373:5917:159
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:413:5517:4214
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:504:2618:3431
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:454:0718:0620
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:403:5817:1610
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:584:4919:5243
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:424:2318:0721
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:374:0116:584
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:333:5717:005
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:424:1317:3613
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:074:3219:2041
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:424:0918:2627
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:534:2518:3129
Class 4
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:363:4917:106
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:034:2119:0740
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:393:5517:138
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:283:4716:061
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:454:1618:1825
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:323:4316:423
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:354:2317:2811
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:414:1618:0117
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:403:4917:3212
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:243:5716:382

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2
Stage 5
Waithwith 3

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents