Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson
18
  4:02
21
  3:57
28
  2:55
36
  2:52
13:4618
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson
45
  4:18
35
  4:05
41
  2:59
37
  2:52
14:1431
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper
52
  4:26
50
  4:19
51
  3:09
52
  3:08
15:0242
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills
35
  4:12
29
  4:01
48
  3:07
43
  2:58
14:1834
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard
39
  4:15
22
  3:57
24
  2:53
39
  2:53
13:5823
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent
42
  4:17
47
  4:12
39
  2:58
32
  2:48
14:1532
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates
49
  4:22
45
  4:10
33
  2:57
46
  3:00
14:2936
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown
21
  4:04
11
  3:53
29
  2:55
29
  2:47
13:3913
Class 2
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh
24
  4:07
26
  4:00
42
  3:02
42
  2:58
14:0728
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith
32
  4:10
13
  3:54
25
  2:54
34
  2:51
13:4920
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker
50
  4:24
34
  4:05
22
  2:52
28
  2:47
14:0830
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward
38
  4:14
55
  6:24
40
  2:58
40
  2:54
16:3044
352David Cox/ Martin Coates
27
  4:09
16
  3:55
14
  2:50
31
  2:48
13:4214
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson
41
  4:17
39
  4:07
19
  2:52
27
  2:46
14:0226
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright
51
  4:25
46
  4:10
43
  3:03
41
  2:55
14:3338
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle
28
  4:09
49
  4:16
16
  2:51
21
  2:42
13:5822
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price
36
  4:13
30
  4:02
21
  2:52
30
  2:48
13:5521
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning
48
  4:19
43
  4:08
44
  3:04
49
  3:03
14:3439
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness
31
  4:10
32
  4:02
49
  3:07
47
  3:00
14:1935
Class 3
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann
3
  3:53
4
  3:44
8
  2:43
9
  2:37
12:573
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan
23
  4:06
28
  4:01
26
  2:55
18
  2:42
13:4416
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning
46
  4:18
48
  4:14
52
  3:09
51
  3:07
14:4841
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson
14
  4:00
6
  3:48
7
  2:42
4
  2:33
13:035
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman
7
  3:56
25
  3:59
12
  2:46
22
  2:42
13:2312
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth
54
  4:29
41
  4:08
38
  2:58
19
  2:42
14:1733
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough
29
  4:09
40
  4:07
32
  2:57
38
  2:53
14:0627
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy
47
  4:19
33
  4:04
47
  3:07
48
  3:01
14:3137
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham
6
  3:56
9
  3:51
10
  2:44
10
  2:37
13:087
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson
9
  3:57
7
  3:49
23
  2:53
8
  2:37
13:168
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers
34
  4:11
20
  3:57
36
  2:58
16
  2:41
13:4719
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright
43
  4:17
37
  4:05
31
  2:56
33
  2:50
14:0829
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman
44
  4:18
23
  3:58
37
  2:58
24
  2:45
13:5924
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers
13
  3:59
10
  3:53
11
  2:46
15
  2:40
13:189
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson
55
  4:35
52
  4:25
45
  3:05
44
  2:58
15:0343
Class 4
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson
11
  3:58
17
  3:55
1
  2:37
6
  2:35
13:056
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster
15
  4:01
15
  3:55
46
  3:07
13
  2:40
13:4315
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley
25
  4:07
38
  4:06
17
  2:51
17
  2:41
13:4517
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean
8
  3:57
2
  3:42
2
  2:38
1
  2:24
12:412
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn
12
  3:59
18
  3:56
13
  2:50
7
  2:36
13:2111
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker
40
  4:15
24
  3:58
53
  3:30
50
  3:03
14:4640
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall
22
  4:05
12
  3:54
4
  2:40
12
  2:39
13:1810
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett
1
  3:37
1
  3:34
3
  2:40
2
  2:28
12:191
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday
37
  4:14
42
  4:08
27
  2:55
25
  2:45
14:0225
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland
2
  3:52
3
  3:43
18
  2:52
3
  2:32
12:594

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents