Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:093:0815:0243
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:072:5814:1835
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:532:5313:5824
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:573:0014:2937
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:552:4713:3914
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:582:4814:1533
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:552:5213:4619
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:592:5214:1432
Class 2
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:522:4614:0227
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:032:5514:3339
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:502:4813:4215
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:512:4213:5823
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:522:4813:5522
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:022:5814:0729
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:073:0014:1936
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:043:0314:3440
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:542:5113:4921
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:522:4714:0831
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:582:5416:3045
Class 3
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:073:0114:3138
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:442:3713:087
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:582:4113:4720
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:532:3713:168
113James Knox/ Paul Hughes4:024:012:522:4313:3813
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:562:5014:0830
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:582:4513:5925
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:462:4013:189
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:052:5815:0344
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:552:4213:4417
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:432:3712:573
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:422:3313:035
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:462:4213:2312
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:093:0714:4842
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:582:4214:1734
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:572:5314:0628
Class 4
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:303:0314:4641
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:402:3913:1810
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:402:2812:191
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:522:3212:594
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:552:4514:0226
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:072:4013:4316
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:372:3513:056
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:382:2412:412
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:512:4113:4518
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:502:3613:2111

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1
Stage 4
Feldom 2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents