Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:5911:2236
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:0911:5446
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:0711:2034
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:5811:2737
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:5311:0522
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:5711:2938
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:5510:5214
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:5510:5415
301Mark Constantine/ Andy Constantine4:033:512:511:0011:4545
Car 30 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
Class 2
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:5211:1629
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:5410:5818
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:5211:2135
102Mike O'Donnell/ Steve Featherstone4:024:212:5611:1932
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:5813:3648
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:5010:5416
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:0311:3842
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:5211:0724
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:5111:1628
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:0211:0925
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:0411:3140
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:0711:1933
Class 3
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:5811:3541
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:5811:0623
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:0711:3039
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:4610:4112
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:0911:4143
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:5310:3910
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:5711:1326
113James Knox/ Paul Hughes4:024:012:5210:5517
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:4410:318
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:5811:1427
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:4610:389
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:5611:1831
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:5511:0219
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:4210:307
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:0512:0547
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:4310:203
Class 4
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:3710:306
404R.W. Skeoch/ D.M. Harland3:543:462:4110:214
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:5111:0421
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:409:511
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:3011:4344
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:4010:3911
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:5210:275
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:5511:1730
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:0711:0320
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:3810:172
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:5010:4513

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents