Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
471Kari Bates/ Bill Bates4:224:102:5711:2939
301Mark Constantine/ Andy Constantine4:033:512:511:0011:4547
Car 30 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1
621Geoff Wilson/ Bob Brown4:043:532:5510:5215
321Matt Stephens/ Kevin Wilson4:184:052:5911:2237
331James Middlebrook/ Donna Harper4:264:193:0911:5448
451Phil Cook/ Ken Bills4:124:013:0711:2035
371Dave Twilton/ Richard Vincent4:174:122:5811:2738
461John Deegan/ Kath Shephard4:153:572:5311:0523
291Richard Atkinson/ Nigel Wilkinson4:023:572:5510:5416
Class 2
382Chris Wiggins/ Richard Conning4:194:083:0411:3141
72Dave Owen/ Colin Wilson4:174:072:5211:1630
482Geoff Harkness/ Nigel Harkness4:104:023:0711:1934
312Barry Walker/ Janice Walker4:244:052:5211:2136
492Glen Workman/ Jason Smith4:103:542:5410:5819
102Mike O'Donnell/ Steve Featherstone4:024:212:5611:1933
342Steve Elliot/ Mark Turner4:264:093:0811:4346
522Craig Walker/ Nigel Ward4:146:242:5813:3650
352David Cox/ Martin Coates4:093:552:5010:5417
32Paul Cooper/ Philip Hesketh4:074:003:0211:0926
262Richard Hall/ Chris Price4:134:022:5211:0725
362Terry Searle/ Matt Searle4:094:162:5111:1629
542Steve Williams/ Terry Wright4:254:103:0311:3843
Class 3
193Charles Jackson/ Brenda Richardson4:003:482:4210:307
613Arron Rothwell/ Robert Duck4:043:542:4110:3911
393Andrew Smalley/ Chris Mann3:533:442:4310:203
213Mark Tompson/ Simon Hudspeth4:294:082:5811:3542
83Tony Thompson/ Richard Myers4:113:572:5811:0624
233David Smith/ Jane Sturdy4:194:043:0711:3040
663Stephen Kent/ Steven Ferberson4:354:253:0512:0549
423Makoto Suzuki/ Jon Dunning4:184:143:0911:4144
243Richard Welfor/ Jackie Watson3:573:492:5310:3910
433Alan Larkin/ Berny Fernyhough4:094:072:5711:1327
113James Knox/ Paul Hughes4:024:012:5210:5518
683Gawaine Clark/ Louise Boothman3:563:592:4610:4113
443Ray Jude/ Matt Whattham3:563:512:4410:318
143Nick Cook/ Ian Colman4:183:582:5811:1428
153Kieth Tallentire/ Andy Ackers3:593:532:4610:389
173Antony Bennett/ Mike Lanigan4:064:012:5511:0220
573Dominic Hall/ Ian Cartwright4:174:052:5611:1832
Class 4
64Chris Lewis/ Plug Pulleyn3:593:562:5010:4514
404R.W. Skeoch/ D.M. Harland3:543:462:4110:214
14Julian Porter/ Julia Rabbett3:373:342:409:511
514Geoff Lloyd/ John Buckley4:074:062:5111:0422
674Barry Pittaway/ David Wilson3:583:552:3710:306
24Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:523:432:5210:275
254Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall4:053:542:4010:3912
534Nicky Moore/ Martin Tinker4:153:583:3011:4345
44Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster4:013:553:0711:0321
284Chris Coates/ Peter Halliday4:144:082:5511:1731
54Bryan Gill/ Johnathan Bean3:573:422:3810:172

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Waithwith 1
Stage 2
Waithwith 2
Stage 3
Feldom 1

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:51 BST

Download PDF documents