Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
18APete Law/ Rachel Humble
62
  20:30
10
  12:43
10
  6:37
39:5046
65AJoachim Muller-Wende/ Mark Bartram
59
  15:19
37
  13:44
48
  7:35
36:3841
29AAndrew Butterfield/ Shaun Hamilton
34
  13:54
34
  13:36
36
  7:05
34:3528
19ADave Twilton/ Richard Vincent
12
  13:14
14
  12:47
7
  6:27
32:288
16ADonagh Kelly/ Fergal Kelly
41
  14:08
31
  13:30
32
  7:02
34:4031
26ARobert Meynell/ Philip Pearce
54
  14:46
44
  14:05
42
  7:16
36:0739
17ARichard Johnson/ Paul Askey
16
  13:22
13
  12:47
13
  6:40
32:4912
Class B
38BPeter Musgrove/ Nicola D'Agrosa
23
  13:37
27
  13:23
19
  6:48
33:4821
53BHeath Blacker/ Nicholas Kitching
29
  13:40
18
  13:02
26
  6:55
33:3720
55BAndrew Knott/ Stephen Dilks
37
  13:56
39
  13:48
24
  6:54
34:3830
41BAlec Warters/ Chris Deighton
11
  13:12
12
  12:46
9
  6:36
32:349
24BCraig Rees/ David Waldron
15
  13:20
22
  13:10
38
  7:07
33:3719
35BTony Turner/ Suzanne Turner
13
  13:16
11
  12:46
12
  6:39
32:4110
64BAndrew Ward/ Christopher Shaw
46
  14:17
45
  14:07
44
  7:18
35:4237
Class C
9CMark Dickinson/ Lee Mears
26
  13:39
20
  13:05
16
  6:43
33:2718
10CMick Thompson/ David Townson
21
  13:32
15
  12:53
18
  6:45
33:1013
69CChris Bursell/ G Russell
24
  13:37
26
  13:20
28
  6:57
33:5422
31CRussell Brown/ Joanne Lockwood
49
  14:27
47
  14:13
41
  7:13
35:5338
56CStephen Sanderson/ Rob Buchan
55
  14:54
51
  14:43
47
  7:30
37:0744
33CAdrian Frearson/ Craig Ball
19
  13:29
17
  13:02
15
  6:42
33:1314
44CMalcolm Burns/ Calum Lawson
47
  14:23
43
  14:00
40
  7:10
35:3336
45CTim Elcock/ Stephen Elcock
43
  14:14
41
  13:56
34
  7:04
35:1434
15CNick Cook/ Ian Colman
51
  14:37
25
  13:16
50
  10:30
38:2345
61CClifford Moorfoot/ Rae-Ann Midgley
57
  14:59
48
  14:23
45
  7:28
36:5042
62CChris Leeming/ Simon Parnaby
22
  13:34
23
  13:10
14
  6:40
33:2417
36CPhilip Parker/ Joseph Martin
31
  13:42
30
  13:29
25
  6:55
34:0624
49CChris Rawson/ David Hammond
48
  14:24
40
  13:54
31
  7:01
35:1935
27CMark Hughes/ Damian Whittle
45
  14:16
33
  13:36
30
  6:59
34:5133
Class D
52DPaul Turton/ Paul Armitage
36
  13:55
38
  13:46
27
  6:56
34:3729
30DAntony Bennett/ Alistair Jones
10
  13:10
16
  12:58
11
  6:39
32:4711
39DJames Heald/ Jon Neale
17
  13:27
19
  13:04
20
  6:49
33:2016
11DMark Jackson/ Malcolm Johnson
38
  14:02
32
  13:31
22
  6:54
34:2726
20DRichard Leggett/ Michael Fuller
39
  14:04
35
  13:38
33
  7:02
34:4432
13DDick Archer/ Mark Graham
9
  13:03
6
  12:25
6
  6:26
31:546
21DWayne Thomas/ Dale Thomas
8
  12:55
4
  12:19
5
  6:23
31:375
32DDave Hawkins/ Chris Peart
42
  14:10
24
  13:11
39
  7:10
34:3127
2DSteve Booth/ Mark Booth
1
  12:36
3
  12:14
1
  6:18
31:081
42DPam Lukeman/ Derek Lee
53
  14:45
46
  14:11
43
  7:16
36:1240
14DNeil Moss/ Graham Padgett
56
  14:55
50
  14:29
46
  7:29
36:5343
59DIan Marshall/ A Smith
63
  20:30
55
  15:37
52
  10:30
46:3747
23DPhil Herring/ Colin Pickard
14
  13:19
21
  13:06
23
  6:54
33:1915
3DRichard Lepley/ Helen Hopkinson
7
  12:55
8
  12:39
8
  6:36
32:107
5DMike English/ Lee Smith
4
  12:47
2
  12:08
2
  6:19
31:143
6DNick Wood/ Phil Atkinson
6
  12:48
5
  12:20
4
  6:23
31:314
48DJohn Robinson/ Graham Robinson
40
  14:04
28
  13:24
29
  6:58
34:2625
8DRob Hall/ Henry Hall
5
  12:47
1
  12:06
3
  6:21
31:142
37DPeter Overton/ John Lovett
28
  13:40
29
  13:27
21
  6:53
34:0023

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:53 BST

Download PDF documents