Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
26ARobert Meynell/ Philip Pearce
54
  14:46
44
  14:05
42
  7:16
42
  7:12
38
  14:14
42
  14:08
38
  7:19
38
  7:16
1:26:1639
16ADonagh Kelly/ Fergal Kelly
41
  14:08
31
  13:30
32
  7:02
33
  6:53
29
  13:39
32
  13:28
28
  7:06
29
  7:06
1:22:5227
65AJoachim Muller-Wende/ Mark Bartram
59
  15:19
37
  13:44
48
  7:35
46
  7:26
44
  14:53
45
  14:38
45
  7:49
44
  7:46
1:29:1044
17ARichard Johnson/ Paul Askey
16
  13:22
13
  12:47
13
  6:40
17
  6:37
16
  13:04
14
  12:54
22
  6:54
17
  6:51
1:19:0912
29AAndrew Butterfield/ Shaun Hamilton
34
  13:54
34
  13:36
36
  7:05
34
  6:55
23
  13:31
33
  13:31
25
  7:04
24
  6:58
1:22:3424
18APete Law/ Rachel Humble
62
  20:30
10
  12:43
10
  6:37
14
  6:33
11
  12:56
7
  12:35
9
  6:36
9
  6:38
1:25:0832
19ADave Twilton/ Richard Vincent
12
  13:14
14
  12:47
7
  6:27
6
  6:22
12
  12:57
9
  12:37
8
  6:32
7
  6:35
1:17:318
Class B
35BTony Turner/ Suzanne Turner
13
  13:16
11
  12:46
12
  6:39
15
  6:35
24
  13:31
20
  13:06
33
  7:12
34
  7:10
1:20:1516
64BAndrew Ward/ Christopher Shaw
46
  14:17
45
  14:07
44
  7:18
40
  7:07
35
  14:05
41
  14:05
37
  7:17
37
  7:14
1:25:3036
38BPeter Musgrove/ Nicola D'Agrosa
23
  13:37
27
  13:23
19
  6:48
19
  6:40
10
  12:53
48
  20:30
18
  6:52
16
  6:50
1:27:3340
53BHeath Blacker/ Nicholas Kitching
29
  13:40
18
  13:02
26
  6:55
30
  6:50
32
  13:50
25
  13:18
32
  7:08
32
  7:07
1:21:5020
55BAndrew Knott/ Stephen Dilks
37
  13:56
39
  13:48
24
  6:54
27
  6:49
25
  13:31
31
  13:26
31
  7:07
28
  7:05
1:22:3625
41BAlec Warters/ Chris Deighton
11
  13:12
12
  12:46
9
  6:36
10
  6:29
48
  20:30
15
  12:57
20
  6:52
20
  6:54
1:26:1638
Class C
62CChris Leeming/ Simon Parnaby
22
  13:34
23
  13:10
14
  6:40
49
  10:30
21
  13:18
16
  12:57
15
  6:50
46
  7:53
1:24:5230
45CTim Elcock/ Stephen Elcock
43
  14:14
41
  13:56
34
  7:04
36
  6:59
31
  13:47
30
  13:26
35
  7:14
39
  7:18
1:23:5829
15CNick Cook/ Ian Colman
51
  14:37
25
  13:16
50
  10:30
24
  6:46
17
  13:08
21
  13:11
21
  6:53
15
  6:50
1:25:1133
36CPhilip Parker/ Joseph Martin
31
  13:42
30
  13:29
25
  6:55
25
  6:47
27
  13:33
22
  13:13
24
  7:02
26
  7:01
1:21:4219
27CMark Hughes/ Damian Whittle
45
  14:16
33
  13:36
30
  6:59
28
  6:50
22
  13:29
26
  13:24
30
  7:07
21
  6:57
1:22:3826
49CChris Rawson/ David Hammond
48
  14:24
40
  13:54
31
  7:01
35
  6:56
34
  14:02
36
  13:46
47
  10:30
31
  7:07
1:27:4042
69CChris Bursell/ G Russell
24
  13:37
26
  13:20
28
  6:57
23
  6:45
19
  13:13
23
  13:13
23
  7:01
19
  6:53
1:20:5917
9CMark Dickinson/ Lee Mears
26
  13:39
20
  13:05
16
  6:43
21
  6:41
13
  12:59
13
  12:52
14
  6:46
14
  6:46
1:19:3113
10CMick Thompson/ David Townson
21
  13:32
15
  12:53
18
  6:45
13
  6:33
14
  13:00
10
  12:41
12
  6:44
11
  6:40
1:18:4810
31CRussell Brown/ Joanne Lockwood
49
  14:27
47
  14:13
41
  7:13
43
  7:13
37
  14:12
38
  13:54
40
  7:22
33
  7:10
1:25:4437
61CClifford Moorfoot/ Rae-Ann Midgley
57
  14:59
48
  14:23
45
  7:28
44
  7:14
43
  14:47
43
  14:23
44
  7:38
43
  7:30
1:28:2243
33CAdrian Frearson/ Craig Ball
19
  13:29
17
  13:02
15
  6:42
12
  6:32
7
  12:49
12
  12:42
13
  6:44
18
  6:51
1:18:5111
44CMalcolm Burns/ Calum Lawson
47
  14:23
43
  14:00
40
  7:10
39
  7:04
36
  14:08
37
  13:51
39
  7:19
41
  7:22
1:25:1734
Class D
14DNeil Moss/ Graham Padgett
56
  14:55
50
  14:29
46
  7:29
45
  7:19
39
  14:23
40
  14:05
42
  7:34
40
  7:20
1:27:3441
23DPhil Herring/ Colin Pickard
14
  13:19
21
  13:06
23
  6:54
22
  6:44
18
  13:11
19
  13:05
16
  6:51
12
  6:44
1:19:5415
3DRichard Lepley/ Helen Hopkinson
7
  12:55
8
  12:39
8
  6:36
9
  6:27
6
  12:41
6
  12:28
10
  6:39
6
  6:34
1:16:597
5DMike English/ Lee Smith
4
  12:47
2
  12:08
2
  6:19
3
  6:14
4
  12:25
2
  12:08
3
  6:27
3
  6:23
1:14:513
48DJohn Robinson/ Graham Robinson
40
  14:04
28
  13:24
29
  6:58
32
  6:52
42
  14:40
34
  13:33
27
  7:05
22
  6:57
1:23:3328
37DPeter Overton/ John Lovett
28
  13:40
29
  13:27
21
  6:53
31
  6:51
30
  13:39
29
  13:26
34
  7:13
30
  7:07
1:22:1622
6DNick Wood/ Phil Atkinson
6
  12:48
5
  12:20
4
  6:23
4
  6:18
3
  12:21
4
  12:11
4
  6:27
4
  6:29
1:15:174
8DRob Hall/ Henry Hall
5
  12:47
1
  12:06
3
  6:21
2
  6:07
2
  12:14
1
  11:53
2
  6:15
2
  6:20
1:14:032
52DPaul Turton/ Paul Armitage
36
  13:55
38
  13:46
27
  6:56
16
  6:36
20
  13:15
28
  13:25
5
  6:27
23
  6:57
1:21:1718
30DAntony Bennett/ Alistair Jones
10
  13:10
16
  12:58
11
  6:39
11
  6:30
9
  12:51
11
  12:42
11
  6:43
8
  6:37
1:18:109
39DJames Heald/ Jon Neale
17
  13:27
19
  13:04
20
  6:49
20
  6:40
15
  13:01
18
  12:58
19
  6:52
13
  6:44
1:19:3514
11DMark Jackson/ Malcolm Johnson
38
  14:02
32
  13:31
22
  6:54
26
  6:48
28
  13:39
27
  13:25
26
  7:05
27
  7:02
1:22:2623
59DIan Marshall/ A Smith
63
  20:30
55
  15:37
52
  10:30
48
  8:16
47
  15:41
47
  15:42
46
  8:01
45
  7:47
1:42:0445
20DRichard Leggett/ Michael Fuller
39
  14:04
35
  13:38
33
  7:02
37
  7:02
41
  14:38
39
  14:01
41
  7:25
36
  7:13
1:25:0331
32DDave Hawkins/ Chris Peart
42
  14:10
24
  13:11
39
  7:10
29
  6:50
26
  13:32
24
  13:17
29
  7:06
25
  6:59
1:22:1521
42DPam Lukeman/ Derek Lee
53
  14:45
46
  14:11
43
  7:16
41
  7:09
33
  14:02
35
  13:39
36
  7:16
35
  7:11
1:25:2935
13DDick Archer/ Mark Graham
9
  13:03
6
  12:25
6
  6:26
5
  6:18
5
  12:39
5
  12:24
7
  6:32
5
  6:30
1:16:175
21DWayne Thomas/ Dale Thomas
8
  12:55
4
  12:19
5
  6:23
8
  6:25
8
  12:50
8
  12:35
6
  6:31
10
  6:38
1:16:366
2DSteve Booth/ Mark Booth
1
  12:36
3
  12:14
1
  6:18
1
  6:04
1
  12:12
3
  12:09
1
  6:14
1
  6:11
1:13:581

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:53 BST

Download PDF documents