Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
26ARobert Meynell/ Philip Pearce14:4614:057:167:1214:1414:087:197:161:26:1639
16ADonagh Kelly/ Fergal Kelly14:0813:307:026:5313:3913:287:067:061:22:5227
65AJoachim Muller-Wende/ Mark Bartram15:1913:447:357:2614:5314:387:497:461:29:1044
17ARichard Johnson/ Paul Askey13:2212:476:406:3713:0412:546:546:511:19:0912
29AAndrew Butterfield/ Shaun Hamilton13:5413:367:056:5513:3113:317:046:581:22:3424
18APete Law/ Rachel Humble20:3012:436:376:3312:5612:356:366:381:25:0832
19ADave Twilton/ Richard Vincent13:1412:476:276:2212:5712:376:326:351:17:318
Class B
35BTony Turner/ Suzanne Turner13:1612:466:396:3513:3113:067:127:101:20:1516
64BAndrew Ward/ Christopher Shaw14:1714:077:187:0714:0514:057:177:141:25:3036
38BPeter Musgrove/ Nicola D'Agrosa13:3713:236:486:4012:5320:306:526:501:27:3340
53BHeath Blacker/ Nicholas Kitching13:4013:026:556:5013:5013:187:087:071:21:5020
55BAndrew Knott/ Stephen Dilks13:5613:486:546:4913:3113:267:077:051:22:3625
41BAlec Warters/ Chris Deighton13:1212:466:366:2920:3012:576:526:541:26:1638
Class C
62CChris Leeming/ Simon Parnaby13:3413:106:4010:3013:1812:576:507:531:24:5230
45CTim Elcock/ Stephen Elcock14:1413:567:046:5913:4713:267:147:181:23:5829
15CNick Cook/ Ian Colman14:3713:1610:306:4613:0813:116:536:501:25:1133
36CPhilip Parker/ Joseph Martin13:4213:296:556:4713:3313:137:027:011:21:4219
27CMark Hughes/ Damian Whittle14:1613:366:596:5013:2913:247:076:571:22:3826
49CChris Rawson/ David Hammond14:2413:547:016:5614:0213:4610:307:071:27:4042
69CChris Bursell/ G Russell13:3713:206:576:4513:1313:137:016:531:20:5917
9CMark Dickinson/ Lee Mears13:3913:056:436:4112:5912:526:466:461:19:3113
10CMick Thompson/ David Townson13:3212:536:456:3313:0012:416:446:401:18:4810
31CRussell Brown/ Joanne Lockwood14:2714:137:137:1314:1213:547:227:101:25:4437
61CClifford Moorfoot/ Rae-Ann Midgley14:5914:237:287:1414:4714:237:387:301:28:2243
33CAdrian Frearson/ Craig Ball13:2913:026:426:3212:4912:426:446:511:18:5111
44CMalcolm Burns/ Calum Lawson14:2314:007:107:0414:0813:517:197:221:25:1734
Class D
14DNeil Moss/ Graham Padgett14:5514:297:297:1914:2314:057:347:201:27:3441
23DPhil Herring/ Colin Pickard13:1913:066:546:4413:1113:056:516:441:19:5415
3DRichard Lepley/ Helen Hopkinson12:5512:396:366:2712:4112:286:396:341:16:597
5DMike English/ Lee Smith12:4712:086:196:1412:2512:086:276:231:14:513
48DJohn Robinson/ Graham Robinson14:0413:246:586:5214:4013:337:056:571:23:3328
37DPeter Overton/ John Lovett13:4013:276:536:5113:3913:267:137:071:22:1622
6DNick Wood/ Phil Atkinson12:4812:206:236:1812:2112:116:276:291:15:174
52DPaul Turton/ Paul Armitage13:5513:466:566:3613:1513:256:276:571:21:1718
8DRob Hall/ Henry Hall12:4712:066:216:0712:1411:536:156:201:14:032
30DAntony Bennett/ Alistair Jones13:1012:586:396:3012:5112:426:436:371:18:109
39DJames Heald/ Jon Neale13:2713:046:496:4013:0112:586:526:441:19:3514
11DMark Jackson/ Malcolm Johnson14:0213:316:546:4813:3913:257:057:021:22:2623
59DIan Marshall/ A Smith20:3015:3710:308:1615:4115:428:017:471:42:0445
20DRichard Leggett/ Michael Fuller14:0413:387:027:0214:3814:017:257:131:25:0331
32DDave Hawkins/ Chris Peart14:1013:117:106:5013:3213:177:066:591:22:1521
42DPam Lukeman/ Derek Lee14:4514:117:167:0914:0213:397:167:111:25:2935
13DDick Archer/ Mark Graham13:0312:256:266:1812:3912:246:326:301:16:175
21DWayne Thomas/ Dale Thomas12:5512:196:236:2512:5012:356:316:381:16:366
2DSteve Booth/ Mark Booth12:3612:146:186:0412:1212:096:146:111:13:581

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 19:53 BST

Download PDF documents