Car Cls CrewTotal
Card 3
STC42NTC43 Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
2ASteve Pashley/ Richard Pashley11
11AIan Sutherland/ Kevin Bardon22
34AMartin Self/ Alan Ogden33
36ATim Tordoff/ Ian Frazer44
8APaul Stringer/ Andrew Hughes1155
1ATerrence Pressdee/ Iain Tullie2266
19AGuy Robinson/ Charlie Wheeldon3377
40ARichard Mclachlan/ Eddie Clough3388
23ADavid Williams/ Richard Booth3399
7ADerek Mclean/ David Crooke441010
13APaul Wright/ Mark Goodman441111
35AChristopher Pratt/ Nick Ardern441212
39ATrevor Joel/ Stefan Arndt441313
33AGav Smith/ Mike Ogram551414
44AJohn Dimbleby/ Trevor Faulkner661515
29AAlyson Acreman/ Byron Jones661616
14AToby Adam/ Pat Gadsby661717
20AMatthew Fowle/ John Upham661818
21AJason Turner/ Alastair Crosbey661919
17ABob Marshall/ Mark Wagstaff772020
27ARichard Rigg/ Nick Patrick882121
12ADavid Brown/ Lee Burgess992222
46AAnne Johnson/ David Coggins11112324
45ADavid Cameron/ Mark Hodgeson13132425
10AChris Moor/ Andrew Coshan14142526
43AChin/ Rob Liddiard19192627
24AGuy Roemmele/ Lockhart Horsburgh23232728
26AIan Harrison/ Rob Watson25252829
31ANick Hedges/ Glyn Williams26262930
6ARoger Ashmead/ Alex Hoult10F 10F 3031
41AGareth Jones/ Iestyn Ap Daffyd10F 10F 3132
9ANigel Wright/ David Campbell10F 110F 13233
25ANik Kershaw/ Jez Pole10F 410F 43334
22AMark Turner/ Tim Cork10F 410F 43435
28ATony Michael/ Paul Barrett10F 510F 53536
15AGary Sheridan/ Richard Hicks10F 1510F 153638
30ATim Mckie/ Kathryn Millington10F 2210F 223740
42AJohn Henderson/ Lloyd Cochrane10F 2710F 273841
18ACarl Hawkins/ Steve Coupland20F 320F 33942
37AViolet-Ann Aitken/ Stuart Waite20F 1320F 134043
4ADave Twilton/ Mike Petch30F 430F 44144
3ADoug Kingsley/ Prar30F 1130F 114245
Class B
54BTerry Martin/ Simon Bentley1010123
52BMark Whitford/ Steve Porter10F 510F 5237
51BAndrew Goodier/ Roger Hage10F 2010F 20339
53BLiz Young/ Doreen Bardon140F 43140F 43449
Class C
57CPaul Hutchings/ Andy Ledger30F 4130F 41146
59CIan Gower/ Gary Giles100F 47100F 47247
58CAdrian Green/ Paul Hudson110F 20110F 20348
56CBenjamin Corbett/ Marcus Watmore200F 172200F 19450

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 18:14 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.